Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Wayne Moore & Callum Webber
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Simon
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KGCA
Coached by: Angus MacLean
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Tom Crosier
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#6
KGCA
Coached by: Tom Crosier
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
Social