Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Janica Gessner, Leonie Pele, Selvi Balasubramaniam + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Tarryn Burdett (stroke), Mickey Atkins, Bailee Simpson, Danica Fuhlendorff + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Janica Gessner, Leonie Pele, Selvi Balasubramaniam + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Georgia Brown
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Charlotte Garland
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Summer Morrison, Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn & Monique Davis
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Stephanie Watts (stroke), Kate Butterfield, Tayla Karam, Krista Fortzer-Bezar + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
Social