You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAWA
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
MANC
MANC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MANC
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Lewis Richards
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
STPC
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
MANC
MANC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MANC
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WAIU
WAIU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WAIU
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Lewis Richards
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Bridget Churchman (stroke), Madeleine Stephen, Jacinta Walsh, Marcelia Benson + Hannah Spillane (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Rosemary Troughton (stroke), Hannah Stannard, Isabella Cochrane, Jessica Field + Nichola McLellan (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Wayne Moore & Callum Webber
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Simon
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KGCA
Coached by: Angus MacLean
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Tom Crosier
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#6
KGCA
Coached by: Tom Crosier
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Wayne Moore & Callum Webber
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Simon
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KGCA
Coached by: Angus MacLean
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Wayne Moore & Callum Webber
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#6
KGCA
Coached by: Tom Crosier
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Matt Beck
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Tom Crosier
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Tom Crosier
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Callum Webber & Jamie Moore
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Callum & Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Simon
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KGCA
Coached by: Angus MacLean
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Dan Leigh
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Tom Crosier
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Janica Gessner, Leonie Pele, Selvi Balasubramaniam + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Tarryn Burdett (stroke), Mickey Atkins, Bailee Simpson, Danica Fuhlendorff + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Janica Gessner, Leonie Pele, Selvi Balasubramaniam + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Georgia Brown
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Charlotte Garland
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Lauren Hancock (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Summer Morrison, Conner Simes + Petrina Sheldon (cox)
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn & Monique Davis
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Stephanie Watts (stroke), Kate Butterfield, Tayla Karam, Krista Fortzer-Bezar + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Don McDonald
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Terry Zouch
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Don McDonald
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Terry Zouch
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Laura Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Laura Jones
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiennes Davey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Neil Pulford & Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
MART
MART
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MART
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Peter Twigg & C Bayly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
CHBC
CHBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CHBC
Coached by: Peter Twigg & C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Neil Pulford & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Wayne Moore & Callum Webber
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Tim Saunders
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: James Hou
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Brendan Callum & Simon Aubrey
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: James Hou
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Wayne Moore & Callum Webber
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Callum Webber & Jamie Moore
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Tim Saunders & Michael Abernethey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Felix Schmidt (stroke), Robert Duncan, Josh Little, Navin Kurup, Callum Ross, Jaco Theunissen, Josh Hares, Jake Florence + Jonny Brown (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Cody Wheeler (stroke), Harrison Barker, Fletcher Harnish, Richard Power, Joshua Fleming, Zane Crawford, Saua Leaupepe, Liam Church + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olsosn
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Theo Krielen (stroke), Alex Bardoul, Ryan Rasmussen, Isaac Algar, Sam Macky, James Parton, Jarrod Gwynne, Caleb Loomans + Ben McPherson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Hugo Crosse (stroke), Fraser Craig, Martyn O'Leary, Lockie Hobbs, Guy Boon, Hugh Dowding, Edward Phelps, Anton Possegger + Tyler Sandlant (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Olivia Buchanan + Mallory Bishop (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Monica Maddren (stroke), Jordyn James-Maxwell, Ella Campbell, Claudia Chandler + Jenna Clinton (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Monica Maddren (stroke), Jordyn James-Maxwell, Ella Campbell, Claudia Chandler + Jenna Clinton (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Lillias Henderson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Olivia Buchanan + Mallory Bishop (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Adelia Bolam (stroke), Teagan Frazer-Bristow, Catriona Stanton, Renee Scott-French + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Charlotte Garland
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Brodee Smith
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Fiennes Davey
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Laura Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Fiennes Davey
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Laura Jones
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Adam Callander (stroke), Dallas Marshall, Felix Drissner-Devine, Jackson Enright + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Tim Wilson, Oli George
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Tim Wilson, Oli George
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
||||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CHBC
CHBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CHBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Brodee Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
MART
MART
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MART
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Event
22
G N18 2X
Sponsored by: Superior Sporty Cat
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
||||
Entity
AVDC
AVDC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
|
||||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Abby Rowlands & Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Mr Peter Moody
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
AVDC
AVDC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AVDC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SHNA
SHNA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SHNA
Coached by: Cedric Bayley
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Peter Twigg
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
Coached by: Abby Rowlands & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Mr Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Abby Rowlands & Aimee Pink
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald & R Condon
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Terry Zouch
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Terry Zouch
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald & R Condon
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Brodee Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Brodee Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Laura Jones
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Laura Jones
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Bailee Simpson (stroke), Mickey Atkins, Amy McNeil, Danica Fuhlendorff + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Aria Sherwin (stroke), Jenna van Dort, Anastasia Grafin Zu Reventhlow, Kate Gower-James + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Emma Ryder (stroke), Greer Donovan, Emma Butterfield, Krista Fortzer-Bezar + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Smith & Hayden Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
STRA
STRA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
STRA
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Brodee Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald & R Condon
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Don MacDonald
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
LIST
LIST
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Don MacDonald
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & John Hallwright
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
LIST
LIST
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#2
CAMP
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald & R Condon
|
|||
Entity
HTVH
HTVH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HTVH
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Lewis Richards
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Snow Goldsmith
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn & Katie Philp
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Grace
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn & Katie Philp
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Peter Twigg & C Bayly
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn & Katie Philp
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Mr Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn & Katie Philp
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Peter Twigg & C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Georgia Brown
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Toby Patton & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Matt Korn & Katie Philp
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Peter Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Matt
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Angus MacLean
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Callum Webber & Jamie Moore
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Angus MacLean
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Grace & Will Maling
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Matt
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Angus MacLean
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Callum Webber & Jamie Moore
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: David Robinson & Lewis Richards
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Matt
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Angus MacLean
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & Tim Saunders
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Angus MacLean
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Callum Webber & Jamie Moore
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Grace & Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Dan Leigh
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Terry Zouch
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Terry Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
Event
33
G L18 2X
Sponsored by: Superior Sporty Cat
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Brodee Smith
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Dean Hollobon
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
||||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Aria Sherwin (stroke), Elizabeth Norman, Anastasia Grafin Zu Reventhlow, Kate Gower-James + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Laura Jones
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Gabrille Clarke-Cox (stroke), Laurel Conroy, Ariana Welch-Nattras, Brittany Turner + Holly Keast (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Leigh Brown & Laura Jones
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Aria Sherwin (stroke), Elizabeth Norman, Anastasia Grafin Zu Reventhlow, Kate Gower-James + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Poppy Mitchell-Anyon (stroke), Annabelle Schurhammer, Kate Hoskin, Sarah Somerville + Riley Wyeth (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Briar Stewart (stroke), Theresa Hill, Alexander Fowler-Whalley, Amanda Faletanoai + Shenny Chiu (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Brodee Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAWA
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald & R Condon
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Lewis Richards & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#2
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: D McDonald & R Condon
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
SJHS
SJHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SJHS
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Toby Pearce
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TAWA
TAWA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
TAWA
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Howard Perry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Howard Perry
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Lochlan Rose (stroke), Daniel Sarikaya, James Torstonson, Harry Cranfield + Melissa Torstonson (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Dan Leigh
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & David Robinson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Dan Leigh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Howard Perry
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Lochlan Rose (stroke), Daniel Sarikaya, James Torstonson, Harry Cranfield + Melissa Torstonson (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Andrew Meyers
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Howard Perry
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Tim Saunders & Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Andrew Meyers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
||||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Mike Baker & Mark Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Fili Liuaana & Brodee Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Tim Olson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Mikayla MacDonald (stroke), Danelle Murphy, Charlotte Young, Shannen Gregan + Nichola McLellan (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Abby Rowlands & Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
||||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Gabrille Clarke-Cox (stroke), Laurel Conroy, Ariana Welch-Nattras, Brittany Turner + Holly Keast (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Grace
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Mikayla MacDonald (stroke), Danelle Murphy, Charlotte Young, Shannen Gregan + Nichola McLellan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Poppy Mitchell-Anyon (stroke), Annabelle Schurhammer, Kate Hoskin, Ashley O'Neil + Riley Wyeth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
PIOP
PIOP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
PIOP
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Leighton Montgomerie
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Abby Rowlands & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Gabrille Clarke-Cox (stroke), Laurel Conroy, Ariana Welch-Nattras, Brittany Turner + Holly Keast (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Ben Grace
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Charlotte Bray (stroke), Kathryn Butcher, Katherine Elsdon-Williams, Courtnee Bangs + Madison Walters (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & George Russon
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacKintosh & Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: James Hou & Simon
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jess Lawson & Kirstin Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Tim Saunders & David Robinson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners & George Russon
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
||||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Dashel Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Neil Pulford
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SHNA
SHNA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SHNA
Coached by: Cedric Bayley
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HASG
Coached by: Peter Twigg & C Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Dashel Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Bruce Tong & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Mr Peter Moody
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glen Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Georgia Brown
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Maria Langdon
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Wayne Moore
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
|
||||
Entity
MANC
MANC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MANC
|
||||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
||||
Entity
LIST
LIST
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
||||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
LIST
LIST
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WAIU
WAIU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WAIU
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jackson Living & Miles Ganley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
MANC
MANC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
MANC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
ROSE
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Trevor Manners
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
Coached by: James Stokes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Fiennes Davey
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Gus Berghan
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Symonds
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: A Riddle
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Liam Berryman
|
Social