Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 8th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 08:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 09:48 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 11:00 | 13 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 11:04 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 11:44 | 17 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 12:00 | 18 | G L18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 13:32 | 25 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 14:28 | 27 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
L | 15:40 | 31 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 15:52 | 33 | G L18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 15:56 | 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 16:20 | 35 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 16:24 | 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF | Race: 2 |
Saturday, 9th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:16 | 39 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 08:44 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 09:16 | 43 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
B | 09:48 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
U | 15:10 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 16:30 | 25 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 17:55 | 45 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 10th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:10 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 10:05 | 13 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 10:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 10:50 | 17 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 11:10 | 18 | G L18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 12:15 | 25 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
A | 13:20 | 31 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 13:35 | 33 | G L18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 13:40 | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 13:55 | 35 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 14:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 14:40 | 39 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 14:55 | 41 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
U | 15:20 | 43 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 15:40 | 45 | G U16 2X final | Race: A |
Social