Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 8th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 08:28 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:40 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 4 | |||||||||
A | 09:44 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
K | 10:24 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
Y | 11:20 | 14 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
B | 11:32 | 16 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 12:04 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 12:48 | 21 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 13:56 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
W | 14:40 | 28 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 15:24 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 15:36 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 5 | |||||||||
S | 16:08 | 34 | B L18 2X heat | Race: 2 |
Saturday, 9th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 08:08 | 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF | Race: 3 | |||||||||
G | 08:24 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 08:32 | 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated | Race: 4 | |||||||||
Q | 09:04 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
K | 14:15 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
S | 15:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
A | 15:40 | 19 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 16:40 | 26 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 17:15 | 30 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 18:05 | 40 | B U15 4+ final | Race: C |
Sunday, 10th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K | 08:55 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
X | 10:20 | 14 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 11:20 | 19 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 12:25 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 12:50 | 28 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 13:05 | 30 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 13:50 | 34 | B L18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 14:25 | 38 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 14:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 15:10 | 42 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A |
Social