Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2013 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 8th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 08:08 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 3 | |||||||||
I | 08:32 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 08:36 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 3 | |||||||||
N | 08:52 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 09:00 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 4 | |||||||||
R | 09:08 | 5 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 09:16 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 09:32 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
B | 09:48 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 10:24 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 5 | ||||||||
P | 10:44 | 11 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 11:00 | 13 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 11:28 | 15 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
B | 11:32 | 16 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 12:16 | 19 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
P | 12:28 | 20 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 12:40 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 5 | |||||||||
T | 12:44 | 21 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 13:12 | 22 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
K | 13:52 | 26 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 15:00 | 29 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
C | 15:04 | 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC | Race: 4 | |||||||||
J | 15:32 | 30 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
S | 16:08 | 34 | B L18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 16:28 | 35 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 |
Saturday, 9th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:32 | 40 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
J | 08:36 | 1-3->S +Fastest 4th; Rest Eliminated | Race: 5 | |||||||||
K | 08:40 | 41 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 08:44 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 09:00 | 42 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Y | 09:36 | 45 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 09:56 | 1,2->Semi +2 Fastest 3rd; Rest Eliminated | Race: 6 | |||||||||
I | 14:05 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 14:20 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 15:15 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 15:25 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 15:35 | 19 | B U17 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
E | 16:00 | 20 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 16:50 | 29 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
Q | 17:00 | 29 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 17:05 | 30 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: C | ||||||||
V | 17:55 | 45 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 18:05 | 40 | B U15 4+ final | Race: C |
Sunday, 10th March 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 08:15 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 08:40 | 5 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 08:45 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 09:10 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 09:15 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
T | 09:50 | 11 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 10:30 | 15 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 11:25 | 20 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
I | 11:35 | 21 | B U15 8+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
X | 13:00 | 29 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 13:45 | 34 | B L18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 14:00 | 35 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 14:55 | 41 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
R | 15:05 | 42 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
X | 15:35 | 45 | G U16 2X final | Race: B |
Social