Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rosie Troughton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jess Field
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Event
6
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Jack Elkington
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Victoria Birch (stroke), Brianny Wood, Madeline Costain, Samantha Voss, Estee Browne, Natalie Cawte, Evelyn Kennedy, Courtney Field + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ashleigh Hodge
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Bailey van Marrewijk (stroke), Natasha Walker, Hannah Stannard, Alexandra Foster + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Keb Vaetoe (stroke), Daniel Tau, Henry Birch, Tahu Hollis, Jacob Norris, Tane Lindsay, Sam Livingston, Isaac Graham + Joshua Storey (cox)
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ashleigh Hodge
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jess Field & Rosie Troughton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Madeleine Minnett (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Madeline Costain, Carly Baars, Victoria Birch, Courtney Field, Lauren Hancock, Samantha Voss + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Mikala Burns (stroke), Camilla Cochrane, Greer Caddigan, Tayla Farmer, Akiwa Ngatai, Harriet Anselmi, Ella Batley, Sarah Mason + Hannah Yee (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ashleigh Hodge
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Event
45
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social