Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Davis Simanu (stroke), John Hunt, Angus Murray, Justin Howard, Dan Song, Keegan Rhind, Jacob West, Jordan Rupe + Andrew Clarke (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Andrew Stevenson & Simon Aubrey
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Daniel Bridgwater (stroke), Charlie Rogerson, Nathan Thompson, Jayden Meyer, Jordan Parry, Sheldon Noyce, Jade Washer, Jack Gilpin + Bradley Craven (cox)
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Social