Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Alan Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social