Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AQUI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quilter & Lana Phipps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quitler & Lana Phipps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: G Reid & A Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND
LIND
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LIST
LIST
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MANC
Coached by: Matthew Hall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MANC
MANC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: G Burgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & James Boyce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social