Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Steve Menzies & Noel Hendl
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Amanda Coombe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Tim Palmer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Simon Aubrey & Andrew Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Hugo Bidwill (stroke), Phillip Sanders, Hamish Maxwell, Klaas van der Oord + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social