Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AQUI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
AQUI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Claire McGuiness & Nicky Staite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Claire McGuiness & Nicky Staite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Angela Juergensen & Jessica MacLellan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HASG
HASG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KAPI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Duncan Barr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NGTA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Alan Harris
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
SPLH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ashleigh Hodge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jess Field & Rosie Troughton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Ryan Megson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Olivia Buchanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Olivia Buchanan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware & Ciara Bourke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: K Pewhairangi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social