You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: G Burgan
|
|||
Entity
ROTB
ROTB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTB
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Jackie Gowler (stroke), Georgia Nugent-O'Leary, Heather Gee-Taylor, Georgia Kendal + Savanna Gaskell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Duncan Barr
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Elizabeth Hughes, Rowan Simmons, Aimee Bennett + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Olivia Buchanan
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: K Pewhairangi
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Alex Brown & John Lawrence
|
Event
6
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Steve Menzies & Noel Hendl
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Hugo Bidwill (stroke), Phillip Sanders, Hamish Maxwell, Klaas van der Oord + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayley
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware & Ciara Bourke
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Mr Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
TUAK
TUAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TUAK
Coached by: Murray Twining & Chris Betty
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alyx Kingston (stroke), Rebecca Sawyer, Chloe Saxton, Jordyn Crouch, Kate Martin, Grace Oliver, Grace Savage, Abbey Stockdale + Amy Spittal (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Ella Marr (stroke), Grace Otai, Alice Grave, Allison Tauber, Georgia Barclay, Emily Mills, Ella Simanu, Lizzie Dean + Sarah McCracken (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Abby Watson (stroke), Jessica Turfrey, Julia Harris, Dayna Murrell, Darian Caney, Laura Jamieson, Jenna Mikkelson, Catherine Graham + Nina Price (cox)
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Holley-Anne McLuskie (stroke), Jordan Compton, Darian Foulcher-Jones, Riaa Sekona, Sanne White, Alice Parle, Courtney Grant, Natasha Parrant + Jess Holland (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Elenoa Wacokecoke (stroke), Rayna Eden-Atoaga, Joelle Benjamin, Selvi Balasubramaniam + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Terry Zouch
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Steve Menzies & Noel Hendl
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid & Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Tayla Wright (stroke), Tangiora Raumati, Aimee Donaldson, Holly Lea-Hunter + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Briana Smith, Robyn Knowles, Emily Wallace + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mark Cole
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Steve Menzies & Noel Hendl
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Amanda Coombe
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid & Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
LYTT
LYTT
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LYTT
Coached by: Glen Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
MART
MART
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MART
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & A Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
SUND
SUND
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SUND
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast |
Crew
#2
WOOD
Coached by: Cedric Bayley
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
TUAK
TUAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TUAK
Coached by: Chris Betty & Jacob Phillips
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Matthew Husband-Dravitzki, Will Guest, Alex Hargreaves + Jackson Brown (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Terry Zouch
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowe
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
MART
MART
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MART
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & A Karrebaek
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jess Field & Rosie Troughton
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Claire McGuiness & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Finley Harrison (stroke), Alexander Craig, Tom Mitchell, Matthew Brok + Luis Sherman-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby & James Boyce
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Terry Zouch
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Tessa Karauria (stroke), Brooke Osborne, Kiriana Houltham, Kate Gower-James + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Lloyd Curl
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
CHIL
CHIL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
CHIL
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
|
|||
Entity
TUAK
TUAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TUAK
Stephanie Hyde-Richards (stroke), Stephanie Bacon, Katrina Betty, Amber Piggott + Ethan Dickey (cox)
Coached by: Chris Betty & Jacob Phillips
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Holley-Anne McLuskie (stroke), Riaa Sekona, Darian Foulcher-Jones, Natasha Parrant + Jess Holland (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
Event
45
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Laura Bonney & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Social