You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
LIST
LIST
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LIST
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Bella Ritchie (stroke), Jessica MacPherson, Ana Aburn-Popova, Madeleine Knowles + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
Event
6
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'neil & Amanda Coombe
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SUND
SUND
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SUND
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Steve Menzies & Noel Hendl
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: Garry Maude
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Ian Brider
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Nicky Staite
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Olivia Buchanan
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Eliza Blumsky-Gibbs, Sophie MacIntyre, Devon Corney + Constantin Pack (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Hannah McMillan-Phillips (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Samantha Billington, Charlotte Smith + Ryan Eccles (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Roselle Magon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Karin Mary & Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SHLH
SHLH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SHLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Fiona Symes
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: T Bone
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHNA
SHNA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
SHNA
Coached by: Greg Vanderpeet & Duncan Barr
|
|||
Entity
SHNA
SHNA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
SHNA
Coached by: Greg Vanderpeet & Duncan Barr
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
|
|||
Entity
TUAK
TUAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TUAK
Coached by: Chris Betty & Jacob Phillips
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#2
LIND
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#1
CAMP
Coached by: Glenn Barwick & Matt Rickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
LGBY
LGBY
Auckland |
Crew
#1
LGBY
Coached by: Anya Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quitler & Lana Phipps
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Kimberley Pilbrow & Laura Bonney
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ashleigh Hodge
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Tim Palmer
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Richard Brock
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
AQUI
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mark Cole
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
TUAK
TUAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TUAK
Coached by: Murray Twining & Chris Betty
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Mark Ware & Ciara Bourke
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Cameron Smith
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Allan Mills
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Joseph Graham, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Daniel Ward + Hugh Woodbury (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & Cullam Davie
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
PARA
PARA
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PARA
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Matt Hall
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Neil Gibb & Neil Saxton
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell & Allan Tong
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Elenoa Wacokecoke (stroke), Abbey Grainger, Caitlin Gillespie, Joelle Benjamin + Alexandra Benjamin (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trish Fenton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Cole Starling, Jordan McNamara-Spackman, Jonathan Curtis + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Event
45
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: GPO Bar and Brasserie
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Ryan Megson
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Tonks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Quitler & Lana Phipps
|
|||
Entity
SUND
SUND
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SUND
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: David Reed
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Jock MacIntosh
|
Social