Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Jacqueline van der Velden (stroke), Lauren Dance, Zoe Stevenson, Courtney Dyer + Hannah Ouellet (cox)
Coached by: Laura Bonney & Kimberley Pilbrow
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Sofia Morrell (stroke), Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Meg Aitchison, Sara Whibley + Phoebe Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
|
||||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Lance Stowes
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Elizabeth Hughes, Rowan Simmons, Aimee Bennett + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Paul Simmons
|
||||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Claire McGuiness & Nicky Staite
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Snow Goldsmith
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Bella Ritchie (stroke), Jessica MacPherson, Ana Aburn-Popova, Madeleine Knowles + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Neil Pollock
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rosie Troughton
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Olivia Buchanan
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Olivia Buchanan
|
Social