Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTLB
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Natalie Marriott
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Rob Ryan
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Joe Canham (stroke), Matthew Park, Sam Love, Riley Martin, Jarrod Leuila, Patrick Barton, Jin Lim, Aaron Cordes + Kyle Rawlings (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole & Natile Marriot
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Jack Taylor (stroke), Conrad Luka, Jacob Jones, Samuel Jones, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Kip Watson, Harry Collard, Ben Jury + Hugo Bedford (cox)
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Mariot
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
James Brake (stroke), Mathew Barry, Hugo Verdonk, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Callum Gilmour, Matthew Martin, Finn Pethers-Boak, Campbell Teixeira + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Natalie Mariot
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Jack Anstis (stroke), Jared Greenfield, Jarrod Leuila, Riley Martin, Jin Lim, Aaron Cordes, Lucas Martin, Liam McAteer + Gene Offwood (cox)
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Oliver Howard (stroke), Ben Partridge, Dion Lee, Callum Blackburn, Brendan Herbst, Rowan Angelo, Robbie MacGregor, Matt Lupton + Tamati Munroe (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social