Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 47 entrants |
BTHC1 H.Young CAMB1 B.Kirsop J.Ross CAMB3 J.Green CULI1 T.Manning CULI2 A.van Sch... DILW1 B.Watkinson FRAN1 J.Fitzsimons GBHS1 J.Brott GBHS2 L.Green HASB1 J.Campbell HAUR1 L.Mitchell HORO1 L.Dewar H.Gill LIND1 T.Mackintosh LIST1 J.Beishaar LYTT1 J.Holmberg MACL1 T.Paton ONSL1 H.Robertson ONSL2 C.Edwards C.Edwards S.Plummer S.Plummer OTUM1 N.Pilbrow OTUM2 D.Ngatai PMRB1 J.Dorne-M... PUKE1 L.Douglas ROSE1 L.Shanks E.Waite RUTH1 C.Stockley SPLH1 T.Hislop SPLH2 M.Moana STKT1 A.Lamont STKT2 M.Swiatek STPC1 J.Quinn TAKA1 S.Wigram D.Peffers TAKA2 D.Peffers S.Wigram WAIO1 C.Dewar WAIO2 C.McMullan WHGB1 C.Eichler WLCO1 J.Perkins WLCO2 C.Caird WNCS1 H.Maxwell WNHS1 A.Wadey WNHS2 B.Luff-Scott |
2 | G U17 4+ 19 entrants |
BARA1 E.Wheatley CARM1 A.Finlay DIOC1 G.Hansen EGGS1 A.Childs GGHS1 S.Ferkins GLDW1 A.Lancaster HAUR1 S.Speedy HLCR1 M.Wright ONSL1 C.Grant SAMU1 M.Whyte SHGN3 J.Williams STKT1 K.Chang S.Hudson WKDS1 K.Barclay WLGC1 L.McKenzie WLGC2 Z.Simpson WTLG1 J.Remington WTLG2 H.Ellett T.Catchpole |
3 | B U15 2X 52 entrants |
AGSB1 M.MacDonald AGSB2 D.Gleye BTHC1 M.Hall BTHC2 L.Pahl CAMB1 S.Monkley CAMB2 M.O'Connor CULI1 C.Syme T.Chapman GLDW1 O.Mallinson GLDW2 N.Stainton HAMB1 L.Martin HAUR1 M.McDermott HAUR2 M.Broadbent HUAN1 B.Monaghan JPCR1 S.Fraser KGCA1 L.Cook KGCA2 S.Lowe NAPB1 M.Davies NAPB2 L.Harvey ONSL1 T.Loretto ONSL2 B.Williams PUKE1 A.McRobbie PUKE2 B.Kelway ROTL1 L.Waites ROTL2 L.Wharekawa S.Serrano... T.Newton SPLH1 H.Brown SPTW1 D.Ward SPTW2 C.Bornholdt E.Jupe STKT2 D.Fisher STLN1 G.Laing STPA1 B.Mills STPC1 S.Livingston STPC2 B.Johnson STPC3 J.Smyth TAKA1 J.Bisset TAKA2 R.King TRGB1 J.Rupe TRGB2 T.Rhind WENT1 C.Langridge WHAK1 E.Jenkins T.Waldon WLCO1 T.Bramley WLCO2 H.Beasley WNCS1 D.Davy WNCS2 M.Lu WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox WTLB1 L.McAteer WTLB2 J.Greenfield WTLB3 L.Martin |
4 | G U15 4X+ 49 entrants |
BARA1 T.Clasper BTHC1 E.Foreman CAMB1 B.Lowry CAMB2 P.Rakels DIOC1 H.Avery DIOC2 I.Ross DIOC3 R.Stack EDWT1 A.Sahib EDWT2 Z.Ahmed EGGS1 I.Peachey GLDW1 R.Koni-Webb GLDW2 I.Forbes HAUR1 E.Richards C.Marjori... MACL1 A.Richards MTAL1 S.Sharma NAPG1 R.Joyce NGTA1 J.Craig ONSL1 M.Blackmore PUKE1 S.Fausett PUKE2 H.Wise QMAR1 S.Findlay QMAR2 F.West QMAR2 F.West SAMU1 M.Morrison SAMU2 M.Ferrier STKT1 O.Hofer STKT2 A.Lamont STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau STPC2 E.Cook STPC3 B.Jacobsen TAKA1 E.Scofield TAKA2 N.Metcalf S.Dixon TRGG1 S.Blake TRGG2 L.Shields TRID1 J.King WEGC1 B.Petrovich M.Crowley WENT1 S.Donald WHAK1 A.Butler WKDS1 M.Kete WLGC1 N.Lawrence WLGC2 N.Ireland... WNCS1 K.Bartlett WNHS1 R.Dudley WTLG1 H.Pexton WTLG2 L.Nathan WTLG3 A.Swanson |
5 | B U18 2- 10 entrants |
AQUI1 J.Burgess JPCR1 C.Broughton MTAL1 J.Winter MTAL2 T.Martin ROSE1 L.Walters SPLH1 J.Ingham STKT1 S.Allright WLCO1 P.Wilson WLCO2 S.Wilkins WNCS1 J.Clark |
6 | G U18 2X 31 entrants |
BTHC1 C.Rennie Z.Aitken CHIL1 E.Pudney DIOC1 H.Taylor HLCR1 L.Yeoman KGCA1 E.Lowe MACL1 E.Moyle E.Matheson W.Read-Edan NGTA1 G.Nugent-... NGTA2 G.Kendal ONEW1 G.Morrow OTUM1 J.Lynds PUKE1 D.Vandermeer ROSE1 E.McAllister ROSE2 O.Tinning K.Bennett SMCO1 E.Caldwell STKT1 L.Allison STPC1 J.Brougham STPC2 M.Minnett STPC3 I.Nicholson WEGC1 T.Wypych WENT1 L.Murden WHHS1 O.Ashby WLGC1 L.Holmes WLGC2 E.Rudge WNCS1 K.Gower-James WNCS2 C.Beavis WNHS1 R.Wyeth WTLG1 G.Powell |
7 | B U16 4X+ 43 entrants |
AGSB1 K.Chen AGSB2 S.Poulsen BTHC1 M.Hall CAMB1 J.Rakels CAMB2 S.McCann GLDW1 B.Green HAMB1 J.Pio HAMB2 F.Deller HAMB3 J.Rush M.Neuman JPCR1 H.Schnuriger KGCA1 O.Maclean KGCA2 H.Syme KGCA3 W.Turner MTAL1 K.McLean ONSL1 J.McKone OTUM1 T.McLaren... SHAK1 J.Faitasi SHAK2 H.Blackhall SHAK2 H.Blackhall SHAK3 C.Brokenshire SPLH1 R.Grace SPTW1 J.Graham SPTW2 H.Woodbury STKT1 O.Rhodes STKT2 K.Reid STLN1 I.Laing STPA1 T.Jarman STPA2 G.Cory-Da... C.Dallow TAKA1 T.Ferguson TAKA2 G.Russell TRGB1 D.Simanu TRGB2 D.Rogerson WHAK1 M.Butler WLCO1 J.Michael WNCS1 F.Harrison WNCS2 S.Redmayne WNHS1 N.Luff WNHS2 G.Thomson WTLB1 J.Brake WTLB2 L.Pugh WTLB3 J.Greenfield |
8 | G U16 1X 47 entrants |
CAMB1 C.McKinnon T.Stark CULI1 J.Thompson DIOC1 A.Courtney DIOC2 E.McTigue GGHS1 Z.McIntyre HAMG1 L.Scott HAMG2 C.Armishaw HAMG3 J.Wilson HASG1 J.Turfrey IONA1 K.Laracy KATI1 E.Wallis NAPG1 G.King NGTA1 B.MacDonald NGTA2 L.Gee-Taylor ONEW1 A.Guard ONSL1 N.Bull OTUM1 C.Dyer PARA1 A.Watts L.O'Gorman PUKE2 B.Waldron... QMAR1 J.MacPherson QMAR2 B.Ritchie ROTL1 C.Wenmoth RUTH1 A.MacKenzie SHGN2 G.Keech SHGN3 J.Williams SHLH1 N.Piripi SHNA1 L.McIvor SPLH1 Z.Smith STLN1 B.Thomas STPC1 K.Wright SUND1 A.Eardley TEAW1 R.Kemp TRGG1 B.Ruegg TRID1 E.Howe TRID2 H.Bakker WAIO1 L.Greig WEGC1 M.Crowley WHAK1 M.Boonen WHGG1 A.Godman WHGG2 S.Cox WLGC1 M.Barker WLGC2 H.Hodgkinson WNHS1 K.Spencer WOOD1 E.Whyte WOOD2 A.May |
9 | B N18 2X 33 entrants |
AGSB1 H.Stewart AGSB2 N.Brown CAMB1 J.Crabb CAMB2 S.McKenzie CULI1 C.Syme FRAS1 P.Kumar FRAS2 T.Chapman HAMB1 J.Prier HAMB2 G.Banks G.Conroy HTVH1 N.Bielby HUAN1 B.Monaghan LIND1 J.Black NAPB1 M.Davies NAPB2 A.Tostevin PUKE1 T.Herangi ROTL1 J.Willemsen SHAK1 O.Worseley SPLH1 M.Caskie SPTW1 H.Woodbury SPTW2 C.Bornholdt STPC1 M.van Dalen TAKA1 L.Thomas TAKA2 T.McCann TRGB1 J.Einarsson TRGB2 A.Park WAIO1 C.Dewar WENT1 L.Davidson WHHS1 J.Hopkins WLCO1 A.Loveard WLCO2 H.Stroud WTLB1 J.Canham WTLB2 S.Love |
9A | G E N18 8+ 9 entrants |
BARA1 E.Klaassen EGGS1 Z.Mills GLDW1 E.Davis HTVH1 R.Gill MTAL1 A.Hirst SHGH1 G.Kay STPC1 J.Rangi WKDS1 Z.White WNCS1 S.Byam |
10 | B U17 8+ 10 entrants |
AGSB1 B.Koefoed C.Aubrey HAMB1 M.Thompson ONSL1 S.Graham J.Watson SHAK2 H.Lynch SPLH1 H.Wills TAKA1 T.Ferguson T.Ferguson WLCO1 T.Cotter |
11 | G U17 4X+ 32 entrants |
CAMB1 L.Hill CAMB2 N.Pettit CAMB3 E.Howell CARM1 A.Finlay DIOC1 A.Brewer EGGS1 A.Cable GGHS1 S.Ferkins GLDW1 S.Crummey HAMG1 H.Woolston KGCA1 E.Marr KGCA2 K.Henare KGCA2 K.Henare MACL1 A.Swain MTAL1 M.Markovich NAPG1 T.Minor PUKE1 B.Waller ROSE1 S.Neighbour ROTG1 G.Moberly ROTL1 H.Bailey SAMU1 M.Whyte SHGN2 A.Johnson STLN1 B.Simpson TAKA1 R.Alvey TRGG1 A.Mills TRGG2 C.Fettes WEGC1 P.Stallman WHHS1 A.Lee WKDS1 L.Reeves WLGC1 L.McKenzie N.Ireland... WNCS1 E.Norman WNGC1 P.Evans |
12 | B L18 4+ 13 entrants |
GLDW1 Z.Everitt ONSL1 W.Fahey PUKE1 M.Kerr SHAK1 R.Irwin SHAK2 N.Brokenshire SJHM1 C.Condon STKT1 S.Strang TAKA1 T.Teesdale D.Peffers WHHS1 C.Starling WLCO1 R.Cookson WNCS1 W.Donald WTLB1 O.Howard |
13 | G U15 4+ 31 entrants |
BARA1 P.Holmes DIOC1 E.Mills DIOC2 I.Ross R.Stack DIOC3 K.Dick EDWT1 A.Sahib GLDW1 I.Montano HAUR1 P.van Laren HAUR2 E.Richards HLCR1 E.Groufsky E.Groufsky NGTA1 J.Craig QMAR1 R.Latta SAMU1 M.Morrison SAMU2 C.Wakeling SHGH1 J.Tuioti STKT1 A.Lamont STPC1 K.Baker TAKA1 N.Metcalf TRGG1 L.Shields WEGC1 P.Moody WENT1 S.Donald WKDS1 A.Wilshier WKDS2 E.Brook-Watt WLGC1 S.van Bunnik WNCS1 A.Thurlow WNHS1 B.Ross WTLG1 A.Norris WTLG2 H.Norris WTLG3 H.Pexton WTLG4 L.Nathan |
14 | B U18 4X+ 16 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Palmer AGSB2 H.Eisenhut AGSB3 J.Vining HAMB1 T.Krielen HAMB2 T.Bell KGCA1 J.Cockram LIND1 W.Sabiston ROSE1 L.Shanks SPLH1 C.Ware SPTW1 C.English STPC1 J.Atkinson WENT1 S.Clarke WHAK1 R.MacGregor WHHS1 J.Hopkins WLCO1 P.Gibson WTLB1 M.Lupton |
15 | G U18 2- 19 entrants |
BARA1 J.James CHIL1 B.Ross GLDW1 J.Walker HAMG1 G.Allen HASG1 J.Harris HLCR1 L.Yeoman KAPI1 G.Hickey NAPG1 A.Quirk NGTA1 G.Nugent-... NGTA2 K.Dawson E.Toa A.Johnson STKT1 R.Roberts WEGC1 B.Cordwell WENT1 G.Donovan WKDS1 A.O'Leary WLGC1 C.Russon WNHS1 K.Spencer A.Bolam |
16 | B U16 4+ 34 entrants |
AGSB1 E.Koefoed AGSB2 S.Poulsen CAMB1 L.McKinnon GLDW1 B.Green HAMB1 J.Gaylor HAMB2 A.Parton J.Gaylor HLCR1 J.Manson H.Schnuriger KGCA1 J.Francis K.McLean ONSL1 J.McKone PUKE1 M.Shirley SHAK1 J.Faitasi SHAK2 H.Blackhall SHAK3 C.Brokenshire SJHM1 B.Stephens SPTW1 B.Rowan S.Gallagher STKT1 T.Mills STKT2 S.Morrow STPA1 C.Dallow STPA2 A.Margetts TAKA1 T.Ferguson TAKA2 G.Russell TRGB1 J.Howard TRGB2 D.Barnard WLCO1 S.Wilkins WNCS1 H.Bidwill WNCS2 D.Clark WNHS1 N.Luff WTLB1 J.Brake WTLB2 C.Gilmour WTLB3 K.Cai |
17 | G U16 8+ 14 entrants |
AQUI1 F.Cook BARA1 R.Meldrum DIOC1 E.Simanu EGGS1 C.Spence EGGS2 H.Knight ONSL1 C.Grant SAMU1 C.Stephen SHGH1 C.Fell TAKA1 H.Patterson WKDS1 G.Guest WLGC1 S.McGill-... WNCS1 M.Lelievre WTLG1 T.Catchpole WTLG1 T.Catchpole |
17A | B E N18 8+ 13 entrants |
AGSB1 K.Gardiner AGSB2 T.Hughes GLDW1 T.Boughey HAMB1 G.Banks MACL1 T.Stuart MTAL1 D.Dudding SHAK1 D.McGill SJHM1 K.MacDonald SPLH1 S.Porritt SPTW1 S.Gallagher STKT1 F.Harris TAKA1 L.Burney WTLB1 J.Canham |
18 | G L18 4+ 7 entrants |
BARA1 B.Lennon Z.Ahmed ROSE1 S.Neighbour STKT1 K.Chang STPC1 M.Burns WNHS1 L.Bracegirdle WTLG1 S.Ballantyne |
19 | B U17 2X 53 entrants |
AGSB1 M.Hamilton AGSB2 H.Eisenhut AGSB2 H.Eisenhut AGSB3 O.Hames CAMB1 C.Hart CAMB2 Z.Bootten CULI1 T.Manning P.Kumar GBHS1 J.Brott HAMB1 M.Burkhart J.Barker HAMB2 J.Barker B.Woolerton HAUR1 J.Torstonson HTVH1 N.Bielby C.Broughton KGCA1 T.Brown KGCA2 M.Ganley LIND1 W.Sabiston LIND2 J.Black MACL1 T.Duffett ONSL1 J.Martin OTUM1 N.Pilbrow PUKE1 J.Potton PUKE2 T.Herangi ROSE1 E.Waite SHAK1 F.Meldrum SHAK2 J.Watson SPTW1 R.Featherston SPTW2 T.Simpson STKT1 A.Lamont STKT2 M.Swiatek STPA1 C.Fernandez STPA2 M.Widdison J.Quinn TAKA1 D.Peffers TAKA2 J.McInroy TEAW1 J.Reynolds TRGB1 N.Oakley TRGB2 A.Park WENT1 S.Clarke WENT2 R.Jensen WHAK1 L.Jenkins WHGB1 C.Eichler WLCO1 M.Clay WLCO2 C.Caird WLCO2 C.Caird WLCO3 A.Morse WLCO4 J.Michael WLCO4 J.Michael WNCS1 H.Maxwell WNCS2 L.Coley WNHS1 A.Wadey |
20 | G U17 1X 62 entrants |
CHIL1 B.Matthews EGGS1 A.Horner GGHS1 N.McBreen GGHS2 J.Horua S.Crummey GLDW2 A.Lancaster HAMG1 H.Woolston HAMG2 R.Hartstone HASG1 D.Murrell IONA1 K.Laracy KGCA1 J.Thompson MACL1 J.Hulsmeier MACL2 A.Swain MTAL1 M.Hyland MTAL2 C.Pearce NGTA1 H.Gee-Taylor ONEW1 A.Guard ONSL1 N.Pringle OTUM1 J.Lynds OTUM2 D.Tahere PARA1 A.Watts PUKC1 E.Cullen ... QMAR1 E.McLean QMAR2 N.Smolnicki ROSE1 C.Bray G.Bassett E.Cooper SAMU1 S.Dyer SAMU2 L.Robertson SHGN1 E.Toa SHGN2 Z.Winks SHGN3 A.Johnson SHLH1 R.Willis SHLH2 N.Piripi SHNA1 K.Vanderpeet SMCO1 N.Vercoe SMCO2 E.Caldwell SPLH1 Z.Lapwood STLN1 A.McNeil STLN2 D.Fuhlendorff STLN3 B.Simpson STMW1 M.Taylor J.Brougham TAKA1 H.Hood TAKA2 R.Alvey TEAW1 A.King TEKC1 B.Wallace TRGG1 H.Ackerman TRID1 S.Olifiers TRID2 E.Howe WEGC1 O.Brown WHAK1 K.Murphy WHAK2 B.Paepke WHGG1 V.Squire WHGG2 S.Cox WHHS1 H.Cox WLGC1 L.Holmes WNCS1 E.Norman WNGC1 M.Thomson WNHS1 R.Wyeth WNHS2 N.Miller C.Stanton |
21 | B U15 8+ 23 entrants |
AGSB1 S.Ashby AQUI1 C.Aubrey CAMB1 S.Ray T.Boughey HAMB1 C.Gribbon HAMB2 C.Muntz C.Muntz HAUR1 J.McDuff MACL1 T.Stuart MTAL1 C.Pratt ONSL1 D.McCann PUKE1 J.Cleaver SHAK1 T.Newton SHAK2 D.McGill STKT1 T.Mills STKT2 E.Jupe STPC1 M.Mecchia TAKA1 S.Kingdom TAKA2 L.Thomsen H.Beasley WNCS1 R.Abbiss WNHS1 L.O'Leary WTLB1 J.Taylor |
22 | G N18 2X 48 entrants |
BARA1 M.Lotoa BTHC2 S.Brunsman BTHC3 T.Kingsbury BTHC4 C.Tito CAMB1 N.Pettit CAMB2 T.Stark CAMP1 P.Korevaar CARM1 J.McNab CULI1 M.Duxfield EDWT1 M.Lauringer EDWT2 A.Sahib C.Dellow FRAS1 C.MacDonald GGHS1 R.Twigley GGHS2 H.Ferkins GLDW1 M.Millett HAMG1 B.Baldwin HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh HUAN2 H.Hamlet JPCR1 J.Fordyce KATI1 E.Wallis KGCA1 E.Lees KGCA2 J.Byloo PUKE1 M.Newson PUKE2 R.Goulstone PUKE3 O.Waller PUKE4 G.Nunes ROTG1 G.Gratton ROTL1 S.Matthews ROTL2 M.Cuff STPC1 J.Rangi STPC2 K.Bardsley TAKA1 B.de Gouw TRGG1 T.Brennan E.Henton TRID2 H.Bakker WAIO1 C.Bland WEGC1 K.Johnson WHAK1 A.Butler WHAK2 K.Campbell WKDS1 B.Johnson WLGC1 K.Estall WNCS1 N.Mead WNCS2 I.Hammond WNHS1 E.Wilsher WNHS2 B.Ross WTLG1 L.Tokana WTLG2 O.Goldswo... |
23 | B U18 4+ 15 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Palmer AGSB2 J.Blair AQUI1 J.Burgess HAMB1 T.Krielen T.Irvine HAMB3 D.McCaffrey KGCA1 B.Ganley MTAL1 T.Martin WHHS1 L.Morrell C.Starling WLCO1 P.Wilson WNCS1 H.Bidwill WNCS2 W.Donald WTLB1 O.Howard WTLB2 M.Lupton |
24 | G U18 4+ 10 entrants |
HAUR1 S.Speedy STPC1 M.Minnett P.Stallman WENT1 L.Murden WKDS1 A.Nin WKDS2 K.Martin WLGC1 C.Grice K.Gower-James WTLG1 J.Remington WTLG2 H.Ellett |
25 | G U16 4X+ 41 entrants |
BARA1 A.Larkin A.Osborne CAMB1 M.Reed CULI1 J.Thompson DIOC1 E.Simanu DIOC2 A.Tauber EGGS1 A.Cable EGGS2 C.Dellow GGHS1 B.Hindmarsh HAMG1 J.Wilson HAMG2 M.Hendl HLCR1 M.Wright HTVH1 A.Curtis JPCR1 M.Aitchison MTAL1 M.Markovich ONSL1 J.Compton PUKE1 Z.Turton PUKE2 R.Caulton QMAR1 B.Ritchie ROSE1 C.Waite ROTL1 R.Jenkin SAMU1 G.Morrison SAMU2 R.Leverington SPLH1 H.Te Ua STKT1 A.Boyles STPC1 M.Burns STPC2 K.Wright TAKA1 H.Patterson TAKA2 E.Scofield TEAW1 T.Amituanai TRGG1 B.Ruegg TRID1 A.Naidoo WEGC1 P.Stallman WHHS1 A.Lee WLGC1 S.McGill-... WLGC2 B.Gordon WLGC3 N.Ireland... WNCS1 S.Byam WNHS1 K.Spencer WNHS2 R.Dudley WOOD1 A.May |
26 | B U16 2X 49 entrants |
CAMB1 L.McKinnon CAMB2 A.Slaney CAMB3 Z.Bootten CAMB4 C.Taylor GLDW1 O.Mallinson GLDW2 P.Goldstone HAMB1 C.Steedman HAMB2 J.Pio HAMB3 M.Burkhart HAMB4 L.Martin JPCR1 B.Rufer KGCA1 O.Maclean KGCA2 A.Drake MACL1 T.Duffett MACL2 A.Rae MASS1 L.Povey MTAL1 K.McLean MTAL2 T.Suzuki ONSL1 J.McKone ONSL2 A.Grange OTUM1 T.McLaren... OTUM2 C.Mowat PUKE1 M.Shirley PUKE2 M.Kerr SHAK1 R.Irwin SHAK2 F.Thomlinson C.Brokenshire SJHM1 C.Condon SPLH1 H.Haycock SPTW1 J.Graham SPTW2 L.English STKT1 O.Rhodes STKT2 A.McBain STLN1 I.Laing STLN2 E.Nelson STLN3 G.Laing STPC1 D.Tau SUND1 S.Dobrec TAKA1 T.Ferguson TAKA2 M.Kingdom TRGB1 D.Rogerson TRGB2 J.Jones WHAK1 L.Jenkins WLCO1 T.Cummack WLCO2 T.Cotter WNCS1 J.McCrea WNHS1 N.Luff WTLB1 F.Pethers... WTLB2 L.Pugh |
27 | G U18 1X 40 entrants |
BTHC1 C.Rennie BTHC2 C.Wilson CAMB1 Z.Aitken CHIL1 B.Ross CHIL2 B.Matthews DIOC1 H.Taylor A.Horner HAMG1 G.Allen HLCR1 L.Yeoman JPCR1 C.Harrison KATI1 Z.D'Ath KGCA1 J.Thompson MART1 E.Karrebaek NAPG1 A.Quirk T.Young NGTA1 G.Nugent-... OTUM1 K.Hofland PARA1 L.Rutten PUKC1 E.Cullen ... PUKE1 D.Vandermeer ROSE1 E.McAllister ROSE2 K.Ward A.Johnson SHLH1 R.Willis STKT1 J.Lewis STPC1 S.Voss TEAW1 L.Ellery TEAW2 G.Grilli TEKC1 B.Wallace TRGG1 N.Baker TRID1 S.Olifiers WEGC1 K.Johnson M.Crowley WHAK1 B.Paepke WHGG1 V.Squire WHHS1 O.Ashby WLGC1 R.Wilson WNGC1 B.Thomson WNHS1 S.Somerville WTLG1 G.Powell |
28 | B U18 1X 40 entrants |
AQUI1 G.Powell BTHC1 H.Young CULI1 D.O'Sullivan DILW1 B.Watkinson FRAN1 C.Porteous GBHS1 L.Green GLDW1 I.Mallinson KGCA1 J.Bellamy KGCA2 F.Uivaa LIND1 T.Mackintosh LIND2 T.Brownlie LYTT1 J.Holmberg MANC1 J.Thomas MTAL1 D.Marshall ONSL1 C.Soderberg ONSL2 J.Blackmore PMRB1 J.Dorne-M... ROSE1 L.Walters ROSE2 H.Bangs ROTL1 J.Willemsen SHAK1 H.Thomlinson SJHM1 L.Herder SJHS1 S.Vanderpeet SMCO1 F.Murphy SPLH1 T.Gyde SPLH2 C.Ware SPLH3 M.Moana SPTW1 C.English STKT1 S.Allright STKT2 B.Clarke STPA1 E.Rhodes STPC1 J.Meyer TAKA1 R.Bentley WENT1 C.Everitt WHAK1 A.Palsson WHAK2 R.MacGregor WLCO1 P.Wilson WNCS1 D.Cleaver WNHS1 H.Pawson D.Broadhead |
29 | G U15 2X 62 entrants |
BARA1 T.Clasper BARA2 A.Carman BTHC1 E.Foreman BTHC2 C.Tito CAMB1 T.Hewald CAMB2 O.Gray CAMP1 P.Korevaar CULI1 M.Duxfield DIOC1 L.Trethewey EDWT1 A.Grainger EDWT2 E.Bates C.Dellow GGHS1 H.Ferkins GLDW1 R.Koni-Webb GLDW2 I.Montano HAMG1 J.Wilson HAUR1 P.van Laren HAUR2 K.Atitchison HTVH1 H.Griffiths JPCR1 N.Caughley MACL1 M.Jones NAPG1 I.Kippenbeger NAPG2 C.Wilson NGTA1 J.Craig NGTA2 K.Toma PUKE1 S.Fausett PUKE2 H.Wise G.Nunes QMAR1 B.Smolnicki QMAR2 S.Findlay ROSE1 C.Waite ROTL1 M.Cuff G.McLeish STLN1 A.Johnston STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau STPC2 E.Batley STPC3 H.Storey TAKA1 A.Hogan TAKA2 A.Oliver TAKA3 N.Metcalf TEAW1 A.Brown TEAW2 C.Croad TRGG1 S.Blake TRGG1 S.Blake TRID1 J.King TRID2 K.Lane WAIO1 L.Greig WEGC1 M.Malaponti WEGC2 B.Petrovich WENT1 S.Donald WENT2 A.McColl WHAK1 A.Butler WHAK2 K.Campbell WHGG1 M.Mitchell WLGC1 N.Ireland... WLGC2 N.Lawrence WNCS1 S.Mitchell WNCS2 K.Bartlett WNGC1 D.Barry WNHS1 R.Dudley WTLG1 A.Norris WTLG2 J.Huckle |
30 | B U15 4X+ 43 entrants |
AGSB1 C.Holdsworth AGSB2 T.Hughes BTHC1 M.Hall CAMB1 S.Monkley CAMB2 S.Ray GLDW1 M.Tetley HAMB1 E.Mossop HAMB2 C.Gribbon HAMB3 C.Muntz HAUR1 M.Broadbent JPCR1 A.Rufer KGCA1 S.Lowe KGCA2 B.Bellamy KGCA3 N.Agnew MTAL1 V.Nazaroff NAPB1 J.Perry ONSL1 J.Hindle-... ONSL1 J.Hindle-... PUKE1 J.Cleaver PUKE2 B.Kelway ROTL1 L.Waites SHAK1 T.Newton SHAK2 T.Harris M.Caskie SPTW1 J.Ngaia STKT1 T.Mills STKT2 D.Campbell STPA1 G.Cory-Da... STPA2 B.Pendreigh STPC1 B.Johnson STPC2 J.Smyth TAKA1 A.Dennis TAKA2 B.Fitchett TAKA2 B.Fitchett TRGB1 J.Rupe TRGB2 C.Rose E.Jenkins WLCO1 T.Bramley A.Loveard WNCS1 R.Abbiss WNCS2 B.Sanson WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox WTLB1 J.Leuila |
31 | G U17 8+ 7 entrants |
EGGS1 C.Spence EGGS2 A.Horner L.Robertson SHGH1 T.Sklenars WKDS1 A.Nin WLGC1 Z.Simpson WTLG1 T.Abel |
32 | B U17 4+ 21 entrants |
AGSB1 H.Hornabrook AQUI1 J.Burgess GLDW1 R.Lees HAMB1 M.Bolli J.Barker MACL1 J.Martin MTAL1 C.Pracey ONSL1 W.Fahey ONSL2 M.Lotz SPLH1 H.Wills SPLH2 W.Webb SPTW1 R.Featherston SPTW1 R.Featherston SPTW2 E.Carr STPA1 C.Dallow STPC1 E.Harris TAKA1 D.Peffers TAKA1 D.Peffers WLCO1 M.Clay WNCS1 K.van der... WTLB1 M.Lupton |
33 | G L18 2X 25 entrants |
BARA1 Z.Lloydd CAMB1 J.Hobbs CAMB2 E.Karalus... EGGS1 C.Dellow MACL1 J.Hulsmeier MACL2 A.Richards PUKE1 O.Waller PUKE2 A.Bennett PUKE3 R.Caulton ROSE2 S.Neighbour SHGH1 K.Numa STKT1 K.Chang L.Allison STMW1 M.Taylor STPC1 C.Simes STPC2 I.Nicholson TAKA1 R.Alvey TRGG1 L.Allen TRID1 H.Toms WEGC1 K.Johnson P.Stallman WHGG1 A.Godman WNGC1 B.Thomson WNHS1 S.Park WTLG1 S.Ballantyne |
34 | B L18 2X 27 entrants |
J.Green GLDW1 R.MacKenzie JPCR1 C.Broughton KGCA1 L.Agnew H.Gill ONSL1 W.Pearson PUKE1 J.Baxter PUKE2 L.Caudwell SHAK1 H.Fookes SHAK2 S.Rowell STKT1 S.Strang STKT2 C.Allison STPC1 M.Gaylor TAKA1 S.Hume TAKA2 T.Teesdale TRGB1 N.Oakley WENT1 J.Langridge WENT1 J.Langridge WENT2 S.Clarke WHAK1 M.Hill WHHS1 J.Hopkins WLCO1 D.Petrovich WLCO2 H.Morrow WLCO3 J.Perkins WLCO4 S.Wilkins WNCS1 L.Lelievre WTLB1 B.Allen |
35 | G U16 4+ 24 entrants |
AQUI1 F.Cook BARA1 G.Taine BARA2 K.Keys EGGS1 C.Spence GGHS1 B.Hindmarsh HAMG1 F.Finlay-... HAUR1 P.van Laren HLCR1 M.Wright ONSL1 J.Compton ONSL2 M.Blackmore QMAR1 B.Ritchie SAMU1 G.Morrison C.Fell STKT1 A.Boyles STPC1 H.Anselmi TAKA1 H.Patterson WKDS1 C.Saxton WKDS2 O.Stead WLGC1 Z.Simpson WLGC2 A.Julian WNCS1 M.Lelievre WNHS1 T.Su'a WTLG1 H.Ellett WTLG2 T.Catchpole |
36 | B U16 8+ 17 entrants |
AGSB1 K.Chen AGSB2 S.Poulsen HAMB1 J.Gaylor HAMB2 J.Pio KGCA1 O.Maclean PUKE1 M.Kerr SHAK1 R.Irwin SHAK2 M.Stone SJHM1 B.Stephens SPLH1 C.Gordon C.Dallow TAKA1 T.Ferguson G.Russell TRGB1 D.Simanu WNCS1 H.Bidwill WNHS1 N.Luff WTLB1 J.Brake |
37 | G U18 4X+ 13 entrants |
BTHC1 C.Rennie CAMB1 N.Pettit HASG1 D.Murrell KGCA1 E.Lees ROSE1 E.McAllister ROTG1 G.Gratton STPC1 M.Minnett C.Simes TEAW1 G.Grilli TRGG1 A.Mills WEGC1 P.Stallman WLGC1 E.Rudge WNCS1 K.Gower-James |
38 | B U18 2X 24 entrants |
AGSB1 J.Vining CULI1 T.Manning FRAN1 J.Fitzsimons GLDW1 Z.Everitt GLDW2 J.Wilson HAMB1 D.McCaffrey HAMB2 G.Loughnan KGCA1 J.Cockram KGCA2 L.Agnew ONSL1 C.Soderberg ROSE1 L.Walters SHAK1 H.Thomlinson SMCO1 F.Murphy SPLH1 S.Rush SPLH2 C.Ware STKT1 B.Clarke STPC1 J.Meyer TAKA1 R.Bentley TEAW1 J.Reynolds TRGB1 J.Einarsson WHAK1 R.MacGregor WLCO1 C.Burns WLCO2 P.Gibson WLCO3 H.Morrow |
39 | G U15 8+ 17 entrants |
BARA1 B.Lennon CAMB1 B.Walters DIOC1 H.Avery DIOC2 K.Dick EDWT1 A.Sahib EGGS1 Z.Mills I.Montano QMAR1 R.Latta SAMU1 L.Marsh SHGH1 J.Tuioti STKT1 A.Lamont K.Baker WKDS1 A.Wilshier WLGC1 S.van Bunnik WNCS1 A.Thurlow WTLG1 A.Norris A.Swanson |
40 | B U15 4+ 34 entrants |
AGSB1 C.Finlay AGSB2 K.Gardiner AGSB3 C.Holdsworth AQUI1 C.Aubrey AQUI2 L.Meehan HAMB1 E.Mossop HAMB2 C.Gribbon C.Muntz M.Neuman HAUR1 J.McDuff HLCR1 S.O'Meara JPCR1 L.Franklin MACL1 T.Stuart MACL2 P.Yin MTAL1 C.Pratt NAPB1 D.MacErlich ONSL1 D.McCann ONSL2 B.Williams PUKE1 J.Cleaver SHAK1 H.Bell SPLH1 C.Gordon STKT1 T.Mills STKT2 S.Morrow STPC1 M.Mecchia STPC2 I.Hine TAKA1 S.Kingdom TAKA2 A.Dennis TRGB1 T.Rhind WLCO1 H.Beasley WNCS1 R.Abbiss WNCS2 B.Sanson WNHS1 L.O'Leary WTLB1 J.Jones WTLB2 J.Taylor |
41 | G U17 2X 57 entrants |
CAMB1 K.Geritsen CAMB2 L.Leach CARM1 B.Boland DIOC1 I.Wilson EGGS1 C.Dellow GGHS1 S.Ferkins GLDW1 S.Crummey HAMG1 H.Woolston HAMG2 B.Baldwin HASG1 D.Murrell HAUR1 S.Speedy HLCR1 P.Hallam HUAN1 H.Hamlet KGCA1 I.Ludbrook KGCA2 E.Marr MACL1 E.Hortop MACL2 E.Moyle MTAL1 C.Pearce NAPG1 W.Read-Edan NAPG2 E.Matheson NGTA1 H.Gee-Taylor ONEW1 G.Morrow OTUM1 C.Dyer PUKE1 B.Waller PUKE2 M.Newson G.Malins QMAR1 N.Smolnicki ROSE1 S.Neighbour ROTG1 E.Cooper ROTL1 H.Bailey SAMU1 H.Comans SAMU2 L.Robertson SHGH1 R.Beckingsale SHGN1 E.Toa SHGN2 A.Johnson SHLH1 R.Willis SHNA1 K.Vanderpeet SMCO1 N.Vercoe SPLH1 Z.Lapwood STKT1 J.Chang STLN1 B.Simpson STMW1 M.Taylor STPC1 I.Nicholson TAKA1 E.Sedelmayr TAKA2 R.Alvey TRGG1 A.Mills TRGG2 C.Fettes TRID1 S.Olifiers WEGC1 K.Johnson WEGC2 O.Brown WHAK1 B.Paepke WLGC1 I.Entwisle WNCS1 E.Norman WNGC1 M.Thomson WNGC2 P.Evans WNHS1 K.Spencer WNHS2 N.Miller |
42 | B U17 4X+ 29 entrants |
AGSB1 H.Eisenhut CAMB1 B.Kirsop CAMB2 S.McCann GLDW1 Z.Everitt HAMB1 M.Thompson HAMB2 J.Barker J.Barker KGCA1 M.Ganley MACL1 J.Martin ONSL1 M.Lotz OTUM1 T.McLaren... PUKE1 L.Caudwell PUKE2 J.Baxter O.Tattersall SHAK2 J.Watson SHAK2 J.Watson SPTW1 F.O'Connor SPTW2 T.Simpson STKT1 A.Lamont STPA1 C.Fernandez STPC1 M.Gaylor TAKA1 D.Peffers WENT1 S.Clarke WHAK1 M.Hill WLCO1 J.Perkins WLCO2 J.Michael WNCS1 K.van der... WNCS1 K.van der... WNHS1 B.Luff-Scott |
43 | G N18 4+ 33 entrants |
AQUI1 Z.Kirtley BARA1 R.Meldrum BARA2 M.Lotoa BTHC1 T.Kingsbury EDWT1 S.Schraner EGGS1 Z.Mills EGGS2 H.Aimer GGHS1 B.Hindmarsh GLDW1 E.Davis HLCR1 E.Groufsky E.Groufsky HTVH1 H.Griffiths MACL1 A.Richards MTAL1 A.Hirst MTAL2 L.Bradley ONSL1 M.Blackmore PUKE1 J.Fu PUKE2 R.Goulstone H.Dixon SAMU1 B.Woodward SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... SHGH2 S.Best STMW1 J.Oraha STPC1 J.Rangi WEGC1 Z.Psathas K.Johnson WKDS1 Z.White WLGC1 A.Julian WNCS1 S.Byam WNCS2 K.Bartlett WNHS1 S.Gibson WTLG1 T.White-P... WTLG2 O.Goldswo... |
44 | B N18 4+ 29 entrants |
AGSB1 W.Richardson CAMB1 S.McKenzie CAMB2 J.Fraser FRAS1 P.Kumar GLDW1 O.Mallinson HAMB1 G.Banks HAMB2 S.Brogden M.Broadbent HLCR1 J.Manson MACL1 P.Yin MACL2 D.Pickles MTAL1 J.Morrison ONSL1 T.Loretto ONSL1 T.Loretto SHAK1 A.Ilich SHAK2 J.Fitz-Gerald SPLH1 S.Porritt SPLH2 K.Rose SPTW1 B.Robertson SPTW2 S.Gallagher STKT1 F.Harris STPA1 R.Baker TAKA1 L.Thomas TAKA2 L.Burney WENT1 L.Davidson WLCO1 A.Loveard WNCS1 L.Coley WTLB1 J.Canham WTLB2 J.Lim |
44A | G E U15 8X+ 2 entrants |
STKT1 A.Lamont TRGG1 T.Brennan |
45 | G U16 2X 67 entrants |
BARA1 C.King BTHC1 A.Lander CAMB1 M.Reed CAMB2 G.Millar CAMB3 T.Stark CULI1 J.Thompson DIOC1 A.Courtney EGGS1 M.Freeman FRAS1 C.MacDonald GGHS1 Y.Sener GGHS2 V.Athy R.Koni-Webb GLDW2 I.Rogers HAMG1 B.Baldwin HAMG2 D.Capon HASG1 J.Turfrey HAUR1 P.van Laren HAUR2 T.Armstrong R.Gill HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh JPCR1 M.Aitchison JPCR2 A.Bennett KATI1 E.Wallis MTAL1 M.Markovich MTAL2 A.Marshall NAPG1 G.King NAPG2 C.Wilson NGTA1 B.MacDonald ONSL1 F.Underhill ONSL2 J.Compton PUKE1 Z.Turton PUKE2 R.Caulton QMAR1 J.MacPherson QMAR2 B.Ritchie ROSE1 C.Bray ROSE2 M.Hocking ROTL1 R.Jenkin SAMU1 C.Stephen SAMU2 R.Leverington SHGN1 J.Williams SPLH1 K.Keddell SPLH2 A.Helm K.Horsnell STKT2 A.Boyles STLN1 A.McNeil STPC1 M.Burns STPC2 H.Anselmi TAKA1 H.Patterson TRGG1 B.Ruegg TRID1 J.King WAIO1 L.Greig WEGC1 A.McCarty... WEGC2 S.Hudson WHAK1 M.Boonen WHGG1 A.Godman WHGG2 M.Mitchell WHHS1 T.Marshall WLGC1 S.McGill-... WLGC2 C.Morris WNCS1 J.van Dort WNGC1 D.Barry WNHS1 I.Schwietring WNHS2 A.O'Neil WNHS3 R.Dudley WOOD1 A.May WOOD2 J.Norris WTLG1 L.Gilbert |
46 | B U16 1X 35 entrants |
CAMB1 D.Fraser CAMB2 A.Slaney GBHS1 J.Brott HASB1 J.Campbell HAUR1 J.Torstonson HORO1 L.Dewar KGCA1 H.Gill KGCA2 J.Francis KGCA3 S.Ogilvie MACL1 T.Paton MASS1 S.Pilisi MASS2 J.Wilson MTAL1 K.McLean ONSL1 S.Plummer S.Plummer C.Edwards H.Mowat OTUM2 S.Banks OTUM3 S.Hemmingsen RUTH1 C.Stockley SHAK1 F.Thomlinson SMCO1 E.Murphy SPLH1 N.Winkelman SPTW1 R.Bourke STPC1 B.Camp SUND1 S.Dobrec TAKA1 M.Kingdom TAKA2 J.Cantrell WAIO1 C.Dewar WHGB1 M.Causley WHHS1 T.Coleman WLCO1 T.Cummack WLCO2 L.Toovey WNHS1 H.Lillington WNHS2 N.Luff |
46A | B E U15 8X+ 8 entrants |
HAMB1 C.Muntz L.Oldfield KGCA1 S.Ludbrook B.Bellamy SHAK1 S.Serrano... STKT1 D.Fisher WNHS1 K.Ryland J.Anstis |
47 | G U18 8+ 8 entrants |
EGGS1 C.Spence EGGS2 A.Horner SHGH1 T.Sklenars WKDS1 A.Nin WKDS2 K.Barclay WKDS3 G.Guest WLGC1 E.Rudge WTLG1 T.Abel |
48 | B U18 8+ 11 entrants |
AGSB1 D.Palmer GLDW1 Z.Everitt HAMB1 T.Krielen HAMB2 D.McCaffrey KGCA1 B.Ganley MTAL1 C.Pracey SHAK1 R.Irwin WHHS1 L.Morrell WLCO1 P.Gibson WNCS1 W.Donald WTLB1 O.Howard |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WTLB1
J.Anstis) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social