You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:24.45)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:42.46)
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:30.56)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:30.11)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:45.77)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:22.47)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:23.62)
Crew
#3
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:56.31)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (9:42.40)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:22.43)
Crew
#4
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 7th (10:25.71)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (9:20.03)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (9:03.81)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:26.15)
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:11.65)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:07.98)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Rosie Magon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:31.67)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:46.43)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:15.87)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster & Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:15.35)
Social