Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2015 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
Day sheets
The links below take you to a specific set of day sheets. Alternatively you can show all day sheets.
Coaches
- TGAC
- Aimee Pink
- Alex Manson
- Mollie James
- Ted Phelps
- Laura Bonney
- Nick Dawe
- Tony Burns
- Darren Hobbs
- N. Gibb N. Saxton
- Peter Britton
- Mel Schroeder
- Sandy Stewart
- Sandy Sewart
- Chris Brake
- Grant Clearwater
- Allan Vester
- Trish Fenton
- Paul Westbury
- Grader Howells
- Kelly Scally
- Brylee Thomsen
- Nadia Bleaken
- Jason Williams
- Ryan Wild
- Matt Rickard
- Luke Jenkins
- Greg Reid
- Cameron Watson
- Alex Dawson
- Scott Wilson
- Noel Hendl
- Jared Capon
- Katie Damsteegt
- Mike Trautvetter
- Jeremy Coxon
- Ross Webb
- Dave MacIntosh
- Cedric Bayly
- Bert Gruythuysen
- Andrew Gordon
- Luke O'Neill
- Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Bert Gruythysen
- Raechel Cummins
- Andrew Bird
- Simon Koller
- Simn Koller
- Simon Kollr
- Chris Pearson
- Glen Reichardt
- Alastair Riddle
- Mike Power
- Peter Jansen
- Jack Stevens
- Kristian Barbarich
- Conor Burns
- Christine Hobbs
- Nick Lloyd
- Louis Lambert
- Keith Hibberd
- Jason Parris-Oswald
- Mark Clemo
- Dudley Storey
- Michael Hawthorne
- Brian Hawthorne
- Callum Ross
- Josh Schmidt
- Rory Accorsi
- Anya Mabbott
- Leah Hankey
- Sarah Wolff
- Conor Mercer
- Jared Cummings
- Catherine Duffin
- Sean Durkin
- Shawn McManus
- Adrian Webster
- Nick Tonkin
- Rob Holmes
- Ian McKinnon
- Mike Ruiterman
- Charles Haggie
- Graham Smith
- Robib Baird
- Robin Baird
- Roy Pickard
- Olive McIntosh-Oakley
- Olive McIntosh Oakley
- Nathan Linford
- Ron Neighbour
- Hayden Shaw
- Craig Hawthorne
- Kim O'Neill
- Garry Maude
- David Carr-Smith
- Rachel Cummins
- Lua Tuiomanufili
- Jason Theobald
- Fred Coughlan
- Sophie Cunningham
- Mike Harrison
- Sophie Wilson
- Marty O'Brien
- Carl Vincent
- Tom Barker
- Martin O'brien
- Sigrid Davis
- Tom Stannard
- Norm Charlton
- Josh Wedlake
- Robin Crooks
- Janey Wackrow
- Evelyn Kennedy
- Condy
- Clive Steenson
- Wayne Asplin
- Nigel Baddeley
- Anna Cullum
- Duncan Bydeley
- Toby Patton
- Duncan By De Ley
- Graham Watt
- Gary McAdams
- STAC
- Mark Ware
- Kerry Wilkins
- Maurice Maxwell
- Poppy Stallard
- Alan Greer
- Ray Hamilton
- Tony Upchurch
- Pat Spriggens
- Jackie Abraham
- Tyler Scott
- Rick Grobecker
- John Thurlow
- Ian Weenink
- P Smith
- I Weenink
- Kohu Pewhairangi
- D Dudley
- Noddy
- Sashja Dyer, Zach Bootten
- Nicky Staite
- Anthony Berkers
- Sandy Stewart, Megan Liddy
- Megan Liddy
- Kelly Symons
- Greg Vanderpeet
- Evan Hamlet
- Fiona Bassett
- Leith Menzies
- Louis Agnew
- Aaron Farr
- Tina Manker
- Wing Kam
- Jim Matchett
- Kate Jordan
- Andrea Chadfield
- Geoff Perry
- Hamish Ramsay
- Chris Goudie
- Stacey Lithgow
- Judd Speedy
- Ellie Dowse
- Allen Loomb
- Elyse Rothery
- Matt Hill
- Mark Norman
- Grant Scott
- Dave Dudley
- A Hackett
note: the size of each coach name is determined by how many crews they are listed as coach for
Social