Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Vissa Tunsiri + Lola Murray-Camden (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Marie Luise Reichelt (stroke), Lilli Hammond, Michelle Duffield, Natalia Muollo + Alexandra Bolt (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Marie Luise Reichelt + Lilli Hammond (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Michelle Duffield (stroke), Vissa Tunsiri, Marie Luise Reichelt, Natalia Muollo + Lola Murray-Camden (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Adele Thurlow (stroke), Bethany Torr, Brook-Lyn Buchanan, Katelin Bartlett, He Mari Simon, Constance Carter, Zaria Harding, Mackenzie Doyle + Lilli Hammond (cox)
Coached by: John Thurlow
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
John Kite (stroke), Keiran Pere, Loftus Stanford, James Jones, Hayden Smith, Angus Reid, Caleb Ellis, Valentino Pack + Patrick Donegan (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Cameron Edge (stroke), Matthew Lu, Angus Taylor, Joseph Hazelhurst, Sean Tweeddale, Finn Wilsher, Jonathan Dejongh, Joshua McCormack + Elin Cao (cox)
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Marie Luise Reichelt, Michelle Duffield, Vissa Tunsiri, Taylor Chadfield, Alexandra Bolt + Lilli Hammond (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Alice Gray, Elizabeth Norman, Olivia Moller, Emma Alexander, Aimee Bradley, Sarah Byam, Jenna van Dort + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Hamish Maxwell (stroke), Hugo Bidwill, Sam Redmayne, Thomas Sutherland, Alexander Craig, Joseph Hazelhurst, Finley Harrison, Liam O'Leary + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Social