Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Trish Fenton & Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HASG
Celine Henare-Murton (stroke), Erin Henare-Murton, Maia Campbell, Xanthia Lecusanu-Burns + Lucy Youngquest (cox)
Coached by: Dave MacIntosh & Cedric Bayly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HASG
HASG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
NGTA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Kate Jordan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social