Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Timothy Hughes, Hunter Freeman + Jacob Merwood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Megan Liddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Tamati Heretini (stroke), Samson Brown-Vaikoula, Bradley van Tiel, Joseph Tomic + Jeremy Stockdill (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Rory Accorsi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Poppy Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social