Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:34.69)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (9:40.37)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:49.67)
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:52.17)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: result (DNF)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 5th (10:17.94)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 7th (10:06.09)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:00.54)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 8th (11:13.43)
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 5th (10:55.33)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:10.88)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (9:49.26)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 6th (9:51.70)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (9:33.22)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 8th (10:46.70)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:38.95)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Laura Bonney
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:36.03)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:10.89)