Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:50.01)
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:09.87)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (9:54.80)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:45.53)
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Amelia Blamey (stroke), Eleanor Griffiths, Sacha Sampson, Mary Weatherall + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:47.95)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Kate Poole (stroke), Emily Mills, Georgia Gibson, Kate Haines, Rosie Ireland, Isabella Morcom, Madeleine Wilson, Lucinda Trethewey + Kate Leaming (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (11:05.36)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 8th (10:48.32)
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:14.80)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:12.42)
Crew
#2
DIOC
Georgia Gregory (stroke), Hannah Avery, Phoebe Archibald, Grace Manks + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:34.89)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:42.07)
Crew
#3
DIOC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Madeleine Wilson, Lucinda Trethewey, Rosie Stack + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:28.01)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:59.20)
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Georgia Barclay (stroke), Allison Tauber, Ella Simanu, Alice Grave, Hanne Mellsop, Ana Courtney, Georgia Hansen, Olivia Phipps + Anna Burns (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Hanne Mellsop (stroke), Annabelle Brewer, Ana Courtney, Kristina Lowndes + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:40.09)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Amelia Blamey (stroke), Verity Andrews, Sacha Sampson, Eleanor Griffiths, Grace Michie, Sophie Clark, Kathleen Greensill, Mary Weatherall + Anna Burns (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:40.07)
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Sophie Hooke (stroke), Hannah Easton, Rhianna Waller, Grace Johnstone + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:56.77)
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:31.62)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 7th (9:54.93)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Georgia Barclay (stroke), Allison Tauber, Ella Simanu, Kate Haines, Georgia Gibson, Alice Grave, Kate Poole, Olivia Phipps + Kate Leaming (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland