Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:59.91)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Ruby Stevens, Charlotte Connor, Fenella Hemi, Alice Grigg, Taylor Holliman, Zoe Millar, Ella Nicholls + Hannah Worth (cox)
Coached by: Grader Howells
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Isabella Grey (stroke), Laura Batchelor-Cook, Matilda Hewett, Claudia Lawrence, Eva de Jong, Issy Meikle, Aleesha Steel, Georgia Batten + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Kelly Scally
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brylee Thomsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Hannah Knight (stroke), Taryn Morgan, Harriet Aimer, Georgia Tremeer + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:48.44)
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Zoe Mills (stroke), Isla Peachey, Charlotte Armstrong, Ruby Matangi, Samantha Hart, Eva Millar, Sophie Humphries, Hannah Kerrigan + Kate Bolland (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Ruby Stevens, Charlotte Connor, Fenella Hemi, Alice Grigg, Taylor Holliman, Zoe Millar, Ella Nicholls + Olivia Burton (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:55.39)
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (10:49.16)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 1st (10:17.22)
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 7: placed 7th (11:54.88)
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:42.06)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:48.11)
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:31.95)
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:55.83)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Knight (stroke), Isla Peachey, Aimee Cable, Victoria Watt, Madeleine Hemi, Taryn Morgan, Charlotte Armstrong, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:38.51)
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Tessa Ewens (stroke), Ruby Stevens, Charlotte Connor, Fenella Hemi, Alice Grigg, Taylor Holliman, Zoe Millar, Ella Nicholls + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Isabella Grey (stroke), Laura Batchelor-Cook, Matilda Hewett, Claudia Lawrence, Eva de Jong, Issy Meikle, Aleesha Steel, Georgia Batten + Lucille Reece (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:46.96)
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Amy Horner (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Monique Waller, Annabel Childs, Briana Siteine, Charlotte Spence, Charlotte Riley + Hannah Worth (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Hannah Knight (stroke), Isla Peachey, Aimee Cable, Victoria Watt, Madeleine Hemi, Taryn Morgan, Charlotte Armstrong, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland