Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:40.30)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (9:31.66)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:04.45)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:31.68)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (10:33.21)
- B Final: placed 7th (9:04.75)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:04.28)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (9:39.45)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:19.50)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 1st (9:17.01)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:52.71)
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:53.42)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:01.73)
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:57.59)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:03.32)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:21.32)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:57.52)
Crew
#1
GLDW
William Heaps (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Martin Jonkers, Jackson Wiggans, Finlay Watson, Archie Porteous, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + Chelsea Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:27.07)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:17.11)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:12.92)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:14.88)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:05.34)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: result (NRR)
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:28.91)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 1st (9:00.63)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:51.44)
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Sebastien Sachse-Nodder (stroke), Caelan MacDonald, Conor Campbell, James MacKenzie + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:57.06)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Sara Everitt (stroke), Claire Watson, Imogen Stythe, Olympe de Rouvroy, Caitlin Brenton-Rule, India Bevin, Josie Porterfield, Amy Barclay + Ben Jans (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:02.16)
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
William Heaps (stroke), Jackson Wiggans, Martin Jonkers, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Finlay Watson, Archie Porteous, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + Chelsea Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Sarah Crummey (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Mary-Rose Millett, Colombe de Rouvroy, Jessica Walker, Claire Watson, Ellen Davis + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Ryan Jans (stroke), Zak Everitt, Rory Mallinson, Oliver Mallinson, Brodie Green, Mathew Tetley, Scott Keats, Blake Kayser + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:21.91)