Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:36.27)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (9:01.44)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:58.66)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:06.53)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sophie Mischefski, Rachel Broadbent, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:54.39)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (9:17.85)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:03.55)
Crew
#2
HAUR
Zoe Johnston (stroke), Ashleigh Anderson, Katelyn Atitchison, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:04.79)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:07.44)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:20.21)
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 5th (10:09.58)
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (9:52.52)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 5th (9:40.82)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 7th (11:28.11)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Zoe Johnston (stroke), Ashleigh Anderson, Katelyn Atitchison, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Emilia Richards (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:53.53)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:11.76)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:41.80)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 1st (9:30.46)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 4th (9:56.80)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:40.20)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:30.39)
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Bert Gruythysen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 1st (9:33.52)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 8th (10:30.56)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:32.86)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:51.18)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 5th (9:34.69)
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:04.04)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:38.37)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Rachel Broadbent (stroke), Sophie Mischefski, Katelyn Atitchison, Lammie Griezel-Hill, Ashleigh Anderson, Zoe Johnston, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby, Sam Tane + Lauren Austen (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:54.72)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:48.39)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:04.97)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 3rd (9:03.78)
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:25.06)
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:10.06)