You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:15.62)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:57.43)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (9:37.33)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:16.22)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:46.24)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Lilly Moss-Baker (stroke), Melissa Blackmore, Georgia Henderson, Natasha Healy + Fraser Asghar (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 5th (10:11.79)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Hugo Plummer (stroke), Sumer Harker, Jeremy Farro-Howard, Dominic Lippmann, Fraser McCabe, James Stirling, Asher Hollows, Oliver Fahey + Thorndon Antipas (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:52.81)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:47.21)
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 8th (10:21.85)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:12.22)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:50.85)
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 6: placed 5th (9:17.92)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Courtney Grant (stroke), Lise Jansen-Luke, Florence Underhill, Claudette Wicks, Constance Stirling, Natasha Bull, Norina Felder, Natasha Parrant + Alice Parle (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:48.61)
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:38.31)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Maggie Booker (stroke), Lilly Moss-Baker, Constance Stirling, Olivia Clark, Georgina King, Melissa Blackmore, Georgia Henderson, Alice Loretto + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:37.31)
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Tina Manker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:13.35)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Sumer Harker (stroke), Asher Hollows, Fraser McCabe, Alick McCalman, Severne Dawson, Willis Dunshea, James Stirling, Liam Watters + Fraser Asghar (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:01.01)
Crew
#1
ONSL
Will Pearson (stroke), William Fahey, Hayden Robertson, Shay Graham, Sam Plummer, Angus Todd, Gareth Latornell, David Hack + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:14.45)
Social