You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:23.71)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:20.10)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (9:02.96)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:50.60)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:17.48)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (9:41.73)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:27.27)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:27.41)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (10:11.55)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:37.05)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:12.52)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:36.28)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:19.92)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:58.86)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:06.94)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Rob Holmes & Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:14.78)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Natasha Scott (stroke), Micaela Turner, Samantha Fausett, Erana Taylor, Amelia Bennett, Georgia Skelton, Eleanor Cato, Hannah Wise + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 8th (9:55.45)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:20.56)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (9:19.47)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 3rd (9:53.46)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robib Baird & Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:02.90)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:51.43)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:08.03)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:05.04)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Ben Kelway (stroke), John Lidgett, Jimmy Cleaver, Regan Bernasconi, Dylan Davis, Alex McRobbie, Murphy Waters, Daniel Barron + Alex Fausett (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Rob Holmes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 6: placed 1st (7:52.30)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 6th (9:27.65)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:13.79)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Robin Baird & Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:17.36)
Crew
#1
PUKE
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:18.58)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 2nd (9:15.94)
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:19.37)
Social