Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:40.42)
- Semi-final 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 8th (9:00.79)
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:49.31)
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:40.39)
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:57.22)
Crew
#1
SHAK
Henry Lynch (stroke), Conor Nelson, Finn Lawson, Thomas Polo, Luke Simonsen, Johnathan Edwards, Richard Irwin, Hamish Blackhall + Ben Tyson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Jared August (stroke), Malkome Vaka, Quinn O'Brien, Vedran Ilich, Patrick Spencer, Thomas Henderson, Isaac Screen, George Grbich + Massimo Nicholas (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:33.30)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:06.84)
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:51.75)
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:05.25)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: result (EXC)
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:37.92)
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:05.62)
Crew
#1
SHAK
George Hyslop (stroke), Henry Hyslop, Finn Lawson, Tom Newton, Sean Paget, James Fitz-Gerald, Jared August, Josh Purdon + Ryan Olsen (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:11.99)
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:59.73)
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Thomas Henderson (stroke), Regan Martin-Gawn, Callum Smidt, Jared August, Tomos Hudgell, Daniel McGill, Louis O'Brien, Sam Murphy + Ben Tyson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
Dillon Carroll (stroke), Sam Gollings, Caimin McNamara, Edward Dobbs, Dekan Fleming, Malkome Vaka, Thomas Dodds, Ethan Fookes + Michael Braem (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:59.11)