You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:55.39)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 7th (10:02.71)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:06.46)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:22.58)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:12.08)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:27.75)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:57.92)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:25.99)
Crew
#1
STKT
Tom Mills (stroke), Joshua Grant, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Angus Wilson, Matt Kelly, Ethan Blight, Sam Morrow, Harry Ramakers + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:39.26)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:18.49)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:49.36)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:15.20)
Crew
#1
STKT
Sam Russell (stroke), Carter Armitage, George Beggs, Harry Church, Adam Ford, Matt Graham-Williams, Dominic Powell, Sam Barry + Alex Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:20.94)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 4th (9:08.36)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:48.24)
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Martin O'brien & Hamish Ramsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:54.61)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Tom Mills (stroke), Joshua Grant, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Angus Wilson, Matt Kelly, Ethan Blight, Sam Morrow, Harry Ramakers + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Finn Harris (stroke), Declan Fisher, Tom Lott, Matthew Dwen, Sam Windross, Callum McOmish, Bill Yang, Travis Conway + Tristan Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:00.58)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Abigail Pool (stroke), Lauren Oliver, Jessica Munnik, Lucy Farnsworth, Emily Swiatek, Grace Barry, Lucy Wilson, Alex Hynds + Emma King (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:51.48)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:19.25)
Crew
#1
STKT
Abigail Pool (stroke), Lauren Oliver, Jessica Munnik, Lucy Farnsworth, Emily Swiatek, Grace Barry, Lucy Wilson, Alex Hynds + Emma King (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Tom Mills (stroke), Joshua Grant, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Angus Wilson, Matt Kelly, Ethan Blight, Sam Morrow, Harry Ramakers + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Social