Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:47.47)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (10:01.25)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:14.26)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:45.01)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (9:56.07)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:08.30)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 5th (10:12.55)
Crew
#1
STPA
Matthew Bluck (stroke), Campbell Milne, Caleb Dallow, Matte Srhoj, Charlie MacDonnell, Rory Baker, Kaleb Grgicevich, Stefan Grgicevich + Ian Cairns (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Samuel Davison (stroke), Tom Miller, Matthew Callaghan, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Richard Bluck, Luka Hayward, Arthur Hauter, Dominic English + Ryan Patten (cox)
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:10.26)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:31.06)
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:20.70)
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:06.06)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:51.39)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:40.20)
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:09.03)
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:37.33)
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland