Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WEGC
Marina Malaponti (stroke), Phoebe Stallman, Stella Hudson, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:07.98)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (9:52.19)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:33.39)
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:10.36)
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
WEGC
Imogen Kilioni (stroke), Emily Tam-Foe, Tanya Putthapipat, Isabella Cooke, Niva Sheehan, Sophie Oliver, Ariella de Mayo, Milly Langston + Belle Wang (cox)
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 6: placed 6th (10:48.02)
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:52.19)
Crew
#1
WEGC
Marina Malaponti (stroke), Ashley McCarty-Carnahan, Niamh Murphy, Meg Crowley + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:33.17)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:32.03)
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:14.65)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 4th (9:43.53)
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:16.39)
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (9:16.97)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 6th (10:14.27)
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:07.36)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 6th (10:05.10)
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:19.93)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 1st (9:11.73)