Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:42.20)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (10:36.41)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:48.65)
Crew
#2
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:28.50)
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:24.25)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (9:38.21)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:38.88)
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:58.55)
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:53.62)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (9:26.50)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:52.13)
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 7th (11:21.51)
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (11:05.27)
Crew
#1
WENT
Shena Donald (stroke), Mia Cunningham South, Rebecca Faletanoai, Alicia McColl + Jackson White (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:08.70)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:15.98)
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:12.61)
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 1st (9:11.05)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 6th (9:54.89)
Crew
#2
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (10:24.71)
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:54.58)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:46.39)
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:28.74)
Crew
#2
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:43.25)
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:26.40)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 8th (10:52.58)
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland