Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:34.71)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (9:04.58)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:44.78)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:33.23)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Poppy Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:43.70)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:05.35)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:05.93)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:02.20)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:58.09)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Poppy Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLCO
James Budge (stroke), Theo Holst, Tim Newell, Laurence McKnight, David Ash, Oscar McClelland, Jack Allen-Russell, Adam Hill + Cam Hall (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:40.75)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Poppy Stallard & Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:09.77)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:41.89)
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:21.52)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:02.67)
Crew
#3
WLCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:12.21)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Ricky Kiddle (stroke), Zach Hough, Josiah Duffield, Adam Smith, Rory Tarpley, Tim Newell, Peter Te Paa, Zane Goggin + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:49.08)
Crew
#2
WLCO
David Ash (stroke), Jack Allen-Russell, Laurence McKnight, Oscar McClelland, Josh Dray, George Harding, Cam Hall, Torr Hosking Berge + Adam Hill (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:08.10)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Poppy Stallard & Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:08.12)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:22.37)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Poppy Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:03.04)
- Semi-final 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 7th (9:00.51)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:17.02)
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:45.16)
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:50.19)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Poppy Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLCO
Lucas Toovey (stroke), Connor Moore, Andrew Loveard, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Harry Beasley, Fergus Murray, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Poppy Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:30.10)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Poppy Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:00.13)
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Poppy Stallard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Poppy Stallard & Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLCO
Tim Hall (stroke), Adam Hill, Oscar McClelland, Laurence McKnight, George Harding, Ben Wilkins, Josh Dray, Torr Hosking Berge + Matthew Binnie (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:08.83)