Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 5: placed 8th (8:22.52)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Vissa Tunsiri + Lola Murray-Camden (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:09.29)
Crew
#2
WNCS
Marie Luise Reichelt (stroke), Lilli Hammond, Michelle Duffield, Natalia Muollo + Alexandra Bolt (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:24.35)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (10:08.93)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:45.85)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:07.98)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Marie Luise Reichelt + Lilli Hammond (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:22.67)
Crew
#2
WNCS
Michelle Duffield (stroke), Vissa Tunsiri, Marie Luise Reichelt, Natalia Muollo + Lola Murray-Camden (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 7th (12:30.52)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:06.29)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Adele Thurlow (stroke), Bethany Torr, Brook-Lyn Buchanan, Katelin Bartlett, He Mari Simon, Constance Carter, Zaria Harding, Mackenzie Doyle + Lilli Hammond (cox)
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:29.08)
Crew
#1
WNCS
John Kite (stroke), Keiran Pere, Loftus Stanford, James Jones, Hayden Smith, Angus Reid, Caleb Ellis, Valentino Pack + Patrick Donegan (cox)
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:52.66)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:21.09)
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:09.65)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 4: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WNCS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:30.42)
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:22.03)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:42.05)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Cameron Edge (stroke), Matthew Lu, Angus Taylor, Joseph Hazelhurst, Sean Tweeddale, Finn Wilsher, Jonathan Dejongh, Joshua McCormack + Elin Cao (cox)
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:42.68)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Cheyann McDougall, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Marie Luise Reichelt, Michelle Duffield, Vissa Tunsiri, Taylor Chadfield, Alexandra Bolt + Lilli Hammond (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:39.01)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:16.09)
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Pat Spriggens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:08.29)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:12.23)
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:28.53)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 3: placed 7th (6:53.69)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tony Upchurch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:33.69)
Crew
#1
WNCS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 5: placed 8th (9:03.88)
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: John Thurlow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:56.72)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Alice Gray, Elizabeth Norman, Olivia Moller, Emma Alexander, Aimee Bradley, Sarah Byam, Jenna van Dort + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Hamish Maxwell (stroke), Hugo Bidwill, Sam Redmayne, Thomas Sutherland, Alexander Craig, Joseph Hazelhurst, Finley Harrison, Liam O'Leary + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Grant Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui