Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Noddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:55.42)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (9:23.35)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:05.40)
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:15.06)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (10:52.44)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:38.74)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Briana Goodall (stroke), Mica Erdmann, Portia Vodanovich, Amy Hunter, Savannah van Zyl, Hannah Retimana, Courtney Thoumine, Caitlin Stone + Janae Squire (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Georgia Gray (stroke), Tayla Henry, Faith Redpath, Aimee Mather, Amy Norris, Latiesha Nathan, Grace Shaw, Charlotte Partridge + Erin Nugent (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:44.96)
- Semi-final 1: result (CANCELLED)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:46.52)
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (10:13.68)
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Taylor Catchpole (stroke), Maisie Meiklejohn, Sian Anderson, Tessa White-Parsons + Amber Fordham (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Kaylin Wren (stroke), Jade Goodson, Andrea Fick, Morgan Blind, Courtney Katterns, Renee Morrow, Hannah Retimana, Mia Bradford + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Courtney Thoumine (stroke), Brooke Greenslade, Portia Vodanovich, Briana Goodall + Brittney Parrington (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:38.57)