You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Sophie Mischefski, Rachel Broadbent, Lammie Griezel-Hill + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
||||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Kerry Wilkins
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller & Evan Hamlet
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Jessica Dasent (stroke), Jessica Watson, Evangeline Coman, Elizabeth Ellis, Briar Waldin, Ruby O'Brien, Alice Langbrown, Anna Guy + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Sinead Kingston-White (stroke), Georgia Burke, Kate Littlejohn, Claudia Miles, Jess Crow, Talia Namana, Ciara Gyde, Paris Kingston-White + Kelly Forde (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Johan Pio (stroke), Jack Clough, Ruben Houghton, Lucas Clarke, Kobi Abrahamson, Matthew Handford, Cameron Steedman, Finley Deller + Matthew Deller (cox)
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Mitchell Courtney (stroke), John Burford, Matt MacDonald, Damien Gleye, Max Cooper, Cam Finlay, Blake Koefoed, Adam Clark + Henry Matthews (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Tom Mills (stroke), Joshua Grant, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Angus Wilson, Matt Kelly, Ethan Blight, Sam Morrow, Harry Ramakers + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: N. Gibb N. Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins & Maurice Maxwell
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Stead (stroke), Tiffani Hickey, Ali Wilshier, Olivia Morgan, Brooklyn Dunn, Annabel Nesdale, Kun-Ka Leger, Chloe Saxton + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Kate Poole (stroke), Emily Mills, Georgia Gibson, Kate Haines, Rosie Ireland, Isabella Morcom, Madeleine Wilson, Lucinda Trethewey + Kate Leaming (cox)
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Poppy Holmes (stroke), Nina James, Kate McHugh, Niamh McHugh, Hannah Thomas, Isabelle Ingram, Bella Rose Lennon, Elisabeth Klaassen + Emma Larsen (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Jared August (stroke), Malkome Vaka, Quinn O'Brien, Vedran Ilich, Patrick Spencer, Thomas Henderson, Isaac Screen, George Grbich + Massimo Nicholas (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Samuel Davison (stroke), Tom Miller, Matthew Callaghan, Leo Ngatai-Tafau, Richard Bluck, Luka Hayward, Arthur Hauter, Dominic English + Ryan Patten (cox)
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Bert Gruythuysen
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Poppy Stallard & Maurice Maxwell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
William Heaps (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Martin Jonkers, Jackson Wiggans, Finlay Watson, Archie Porteous, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + Chelsea Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Sam Oliver (stroke), Ben Abbiss, Liam Brown, Richard Harris, Cameron Leslie, Christian Vujnovich, Ben Olsson, Kody Gorst + Ethan Kilsby (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simon Koller
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
||||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
||||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Greg Vanderpeet
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
||||
Entity
DILW
DILW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DILW
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
||||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Gary McAdams
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Leith Menzies
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Judd Speedy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
Paige Dawson (stroke), Camryn Fell, Claudia Mecchia, Finau Mosa'ati Fosita, Ella Algar, Martha Williams, Ellie Neben, Caitlin King + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Georgia Barclay (stroke), Allison Tauber, Ella Simanu, Alice Grave, Hanne Mellsop, Ana Courtney, Georgia Hansen, Olivia Phipps + Anna Burns (cox)
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Hannah Knight (stroke), Isla Peachey, Aimee Cable, Victoria Watt, Madeleine Hemi, Taryn Morgan, Charlotte Armstrong, Georgia Tremeer + Juliet Berg (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: N. Gibb N. Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
||||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
||||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Tom Mills (stroke), Joshua Grant, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Angus Wilson, Matt Kelly, Ethan Blight, Sam Morrow, Harry Ramakers + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
James Keeling (stroke), Matthew Kemp, Eli Mossop, Quinn Tupaea, Joshua Hill, Lee Oldfield, Sam Whitburn, Cameron Gribbon + Joel Dowden (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Lucas Toovey (stroke), Connor Moore, Andrew Loveard, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Harry Beasley, Fergus Murray, Matthew Johnson, Thomas Bramley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Poppy Stallard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Wing Kam
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Isabelle Ingram (stroke), Elizabeth Ellis, Evangeline Coman, Niamh McHugh, Sophia Meldrum, Aimee Lancaster, Madeline Fitzgerald, Megan Bol + Emma Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Lucy Oliver (stroke), Tindra Crossland, Pascale Peake, Maringi Kete, Katherine Woolerton, Emma Barker, Arley Gower, Katie Hartley + Molly Densem (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Kaylin Wren (stroke), Jade Goodson, Andrea Fick, Morgan Blind, Courtney Katterns, Renee Morrow, Hannah Retimana, Mia Bradford + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker & Chris Goudie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: N. Gibb N. Saxton & Nicky Staite
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Simn Koller
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Tracie McLaren-Taplin (stroke), Hamish Mowat, Steen Hemmingsen, Callum Mowat + Catherine Berry (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Hamish Ramsay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Stacey Lithgow
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Aimee Channer (stroke), Sophia Holland, Renee Fettes, Claudia Lamberton, Mele Folau, Leah van Zyl, Amelia Gooders, Latasha Yorke + Rebecca Kneale (cox)
Coached by: Toby Patton & Elyse Rothery
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Alice Hill (stroke), Abigail Webbon, Aria Bailey, Caitlyn Hall, Roisin Laphen, Cassidy Jackson-McClutchie, Lucy Duncum, Aimee Muir + Rosa Brown (cox)
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Sashja Dyer, Zach Bootten
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Hannah Smyth (stroke), Caitlin Burns, Brooke Kilmister, Ruby Butler, Charlie Gerbich-Lee, Riya Roy, Keelee Hoskin, Morgan Brown + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Luke O'Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MASS
MASS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MASS
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stewart & Megan Liddy
|
||||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
James Hall (stroke), Lachlan Cook, Sam Cummins, Grayson Gaze, Hunter Gaze, Rory Archer, Thomas Spillane, Harry Lee + Hunter Coldham (cox)
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
William Heaps (stroke), Jackson Wiggans, Martin Jonkers, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Finlay Watson, Archie Porteous, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + Chelsea Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Georgia Barclay (stroke), Allison Tauber, Ella Simanu, Kate Haines, Georgia Gibson, Alice Grave, Kate Poole, Olivia Phipps + Kate Leaming (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Anahera Nin (stroke), Madison Dunn, Zoe White, Olivia Morgan, Ali Wilshier, Harriet Virtue, Grace Diggelmann, Tiffani Hickey + Molly Densem (cox)
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Amy Horner (stroke), Olivia Bridgman, Claudia Frew, Monique Waller, Annabel Childs, Briana Siteine, Charlotte Spence, Charlotte Riley + Hannah Worth (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
James McNicol (stroke), Erik Koefoed, Jim Aimer, Matt Hamilton, Blake Koefoed, Harry Hornabrook, Max Cooper, Ben Toogood + Jacob Merwood (cox)
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Henry Wills (stroke), James Ingham, Tom Hislop, Tim Husband-Dravitzki, Connor Gordon, Charles Christey, Sam Porritt, Kerwan Rose + Kelly Forde (cox)
|
Social