Lane draw: N.I.S.S.C.

This is the lane draw for the 2016 N.I. Secondary School Championships.

Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A WLCO1 SPTW2 STPA1 STPC1 CAMB1 GLDW1 FRAN1 HAUR1
Race: B SPLH1 HAVE1 SPTW1 WNHS1 LIND1 SPTW3 WHGB1 PUKE1
Race: C FRAN2 KGCA1 HTVH1 TAKA1 WNHS3 WENT1 TRID1 ONSL1
1 B U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WHGB1 SPTW3 GLDW1 HAUR1 CAMB1 LIND1 FRAN1 PUKE1
Race: 2 HAVE1 WLCO1 SPTW2 STPC1 STPA1 SPLH1 SPTW1 WNHS1
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 GLDW1 TAUH1 ONSL1 SPLH1 AGSB2 WNHS3 KGCA2
Race: 2 WLCO1 CULI2 SJHS1 AGSB1 HAUR1 HTVH1 HAVE1
Race: 3 FRAN2 ONSL2 CAMB1 PUKE1 SPTW1 WNHS2 PUKE2
Race: 4 LIND1 ROSE1 MTAL1 STPC1 KGCA1 TAKA1 CAMB2
Race: 5 RONG1 NAPB1 WENT1 CULI1 STPA1 WHGB1 FRAN1
Race: 6 SCOT1 GLDW2 SPTW3 WNHS1 TRID1 SPTW2
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A WKDS1 EGGS1 WTLG1 SHGH1 DIOC1 STKT1 WNCS1 BARA1
Race: B SHGH2 SAMU1 WLGC1 DIOC2 HLCR1 BARA2 WTLG2 MTAL1
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 DIOC1 EGGS1 DIOC2 BARA2 PUKE1 STMW1 SAMU1
Race: 2 BARA1 MTAL2 SHGH1 WNCS1 STKT2 WTLG2 HLCR1
Race: 3 SHGH2 WTLG1 NGTA1 STKT1 MTAL1 WLGC1 WKDS1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A NAPB1 STPC1 GLDW1 JPCR1 HAMB1 HAVE1 KGCA1 WLCO1
Race: B SHAK1 TAKA1 WHAK1 RONG1 HASB1 BTHC1 SPLH1 KGCA3
Race: C HAUR2 WNCS1 SJHM1 TRGB1 MACL1 JPCR2 WLCO2 WNHS1
3 B U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 HAVE1 NAPB1 HASB1 HAMB1 STPC1 WHAK1 SHAK1 SPLH1
Race: 2 RONG1 ZCHG1 BTHC1 KGCA1 JPCR1 GLDW1 TAKA1 KGCA3
3 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WNCS1 HAUR1 HAVE1 KGCA3 SPLH2 ZCHG1 STLN1 STPC1
Race: 2 BTHC1 HAMB1 SJHM1 KGCA2 SHAK1 OTUM1 ONSL2 GLDW3
Race: 3 HASB1 SPLH1 WLCO2 GLDW1 MACL1 WNHS2 STPC2 CAMB2
Race: 4 KGCA1 HAUR2 TAKA1 CAMB1 TRGB1 WHAK1 ONSL1 GLDW2
Race: 5 WHGB1 WNHS1 NAPB1 MACL2 JPCR1 RONG1 TEKC1 JPCR2
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A NAPG1 WKDS1 WLGC1 BTHC1 STPC1 GLDW1 HAMG1 STPC2
Race: B DIOC3 WLGC2 HAUR1 DIOC1 TRGG1 IONA1 WTLG1 BARA1
Race: C CULI1 HAUR2 WTLG2 GLDW3 TAKA1 WEGC1 CAMB2 QMAR1
4 G U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 DIOC3 WLGC2 HAMG1 ZCHG1 STPC1 DIOC1 HAUR1 NAPG1
Race: 2 BARA1 WTLG1 BTHC1 WLGC1 TRGG1 STPC2 WKDS1 IONA1
4 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 BARA1 STPC2 HAMG1 CULI1 TRGG2 DIOC2 GLDW2 SAMU1
Race: 2 WKDS1 WNHS2 WLGC3 MACL1 HAUR2 CAMB1 TAKA1 STPC1
Race: 3 WTLG2 GLDW3 STMW1 ZCHG1 WNHS1 WTLG1 ROSE1 WNCS2
Race: 4 BTHC2 STPC3 DIOC3 QMAR1 SAMU2 BTHC1 HAUR1 WNCS1
Race: 5 WLGC2 IONA1 WEGC2 CAMB3 WEGC1 TRGG1 STKT1
Race: 6 NAPG1 HAMG2 TRGG3 DIOC1 CAMB2 STKT2 WLGC1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A WLCO1 AGSB2 AGSB1 WTLB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 MTAL1 WNCS1
5 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 WTLB1 SPTW1 WTLB2 AGSB2 WLCO2 WNCS1 TRGB1 SHAK1
Race: 2 TAKA1 AQUI1 SPLH1 AGSB1 MTAL1 HAMB1 WLCO1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A WTLG1 FRAS1 HUAN1 GLDW1 HAUR1 STPC1 PUKE1 WOOD1
Race: B SHGN1 CARM1 DIOC1 STPC2 HTVH1 WHAK1 KGCA1 ROSE1
6 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 DIOC3 BARA1 STMW1 MTAL1 ROSE1 STPC1 PUKE1 WHAK1
Race: 2 WTLG1 STPC2 KAPI1 WENT1 SHGN1 STOR1 HUAN1 CAMB1
Race: 3 ROTG1 KGCA1 FRAS1 GLDW1 OTUM1 WLGC1 DIOC1
Race: 4 WOOD1 CARM1 HTVH1 TRGG1 KGCA2 HAUR1 DIOC2
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A HAUR1 HAMB1 WLCO1 KGCA2 KGCA1 PUKE1 CULI1 GLDW1
Race: B STKT1 ONSL1 SHAK1 WTLB1 CAMB1 KGCA3 SHAK2 TAKA1
7 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK3 HAUR1 KGCA2 CAMB1 SHAK2 TAKA2 AGSB1 SHAK4
Race: 2 KGCA1 ONSL1 SPTW1 CULI1 ONSL2 SHAK1 HAMB2 WNCS1
Race: 3 WTLB1 WLCO2 AGSB2 HAMB1 HLCR1 WLCO1 STKT1
Race: 4 SPTW2 ZCHG1 TAKA1 STKT2 WTLB2 PUKE1 KGCA3
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A ONSL1 HASG1 HAUR1 TEAW1 GLDW1 RGTT1 SPLH1 JPCR1
Race: B STLN1 WENT1 WLGC1 MACL1 MTRO1 WOOD1 OTUM1 TRID1
Race: C HAMG2 STPC1 WAIO1 GGHS1 DIOC1 ROSE1 HAMG1 GLDW2
8 G U16 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 OTUM1 MTRO1 RGTT1 TEAW1 WLGC1 STLN1 JPCR1 HASG1
Race: 2 TRID1 WOOD1 SPLH1 GLDW1 HAUR1 ONSL1 MACL1 WENT1
8 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 TRID1 WNHS2 CAMB1 SHGH1 HAUR2 STPC1 MACL1 WLGC1
Race: 2 WNHS1 STOR1 MACL2 HASG1 HAMG1 JPCR2 TEAW1 WOOD1
Race: 3 SHGN1 OTUM1 RGTT1 TAUP1 ONSL1 WAIO1 TRGG1 WTLG1
Race: 4 GGHS1 SPLH1 WLGC2 GLDW2 STLN1 KGCA1 WHGG1
Race: 5 ROSE1 QMAR1 HAUR1 BTHC1 MTRO1 BTHC2 DIOC1
Race: 6 HLCR1 ONSL2 GLDW3 WENT1 JPCR1 GLDW1 HAMG2
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 B N18 2X
finals
Race: A WNCS1 JPCR1 HAMB1 STPC1 SJHM1 TRID1 NAPB1 CULI1
Race: B WHGB1 STPA1 FRAS1 NPLB1 WHAK1 ONSL1 ROSE1 WLCO1
9 B N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 STLN1 TRGB1 ONSL1 STPC1 STPA1 TAUH1 JPCR1
Race: 2 KGCA1 CAMB1 STPC2 WHAK1 WNHS1 CULI1 ROSE1 TRID1
Race: 3 GLDW2 NPLB1 WNCS1 WHGB1 BTHC1 GLDW3 HAMB1 GLDW1
Race: 4 OTUM1 MACL1 WLCO1 NAPB1 CAMB2 SPLH1 FRAS1 SJHM1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 G N18 8+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 QMAR1 WTLG1 STPC1 DIOC1 EGGS1 WKDS1 BARA1
10 G N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 EGGS1 BARA1 WEGC1 QMAR1 STPC1
Race: 2 SPLH1 WKDS1 WTLG1 DIOC1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A AGSB1 STPC1 STKT1 WTLB1 SHAK1 WNCS1
11 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 STKT1 STPC1 WTLB1 AGSB1 WNCS1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A TAKA1 SAMU1 WEGC1 TRGG1 STPC1 DIOC1 QMAR1 WTLG1
Race: B WTLG2 WNCS1 WLGC1 CAMB1 STPC2 BARA1 OTUM1 GGHS1
12 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 GGHS1 WLGC1 WNCS1 PUKE1 STPC1 SAMU1 TAKA1
Race: 2 CAMB1 WEGC1 ZCHG1 STMW1 STPC2 DIOC1 NGTA1
Race: 3 BARA1 NAPG1 WTLG1 QMAR1 WTLG2 EDWT1 TRGG1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 B L18 4+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 MACL1 SHAK1 GLDW1 STKT1 STPA1 TRGB1 SJHM1
13 B L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 GLDW2 WLCO1 MACL1 STKT1 STPA1 WNHS1 MTAL1
Race: 2 SJHM1 STPA2 WTLB1 TRGB1 SHAK1 ONSL1 GLDW1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 ZCHG2 WKDS1 MACL1 WLGC1 HLCR1 HAMG1 SHGH1
Race: B STKT1 WNCS2 MTAL2 NAPG1 BARA1 WTLG1 DIOC1 GLDW1
14 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAUR2 HLCR1 HAMG2 ZCHG2 STMW1 NAPG1 WNCS2 EGGS1
Race: 2 GLDW2 HAMG1 MTAL2 STKT1 WKDS1 HAUR1 DIOC2 HLCR2
Race: 3 MACL1 SAMU1 CAMB1 SHGH1 WTLG2 IONA1 DIOC1 BARA1
Race: 4 STKT2 CULI1 SHGH2 GLDW1 MTAL1 WLGC1 WNCS1 ZCHG1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A AGSB1 JPCR1 WNHS1 WHAK1 KGCA1 HAMB1 WLCO1 OTUM1
15 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 WLCO2 SCOT1 WNHS2 WNCS1 WLCO1 OTUM1 WHAK1
Race: 2 KGCA1 SPTW1 JPCR1 HAMB2 AGSB1 JPCR2 HAMB1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A WKDS1 SHGH1 GLDW1 HLCR1 DIOC1 WHHS1 HASG1 HAMG1
Race: B ROTL1 WLGC1 EGGS3 EGGS1 EGGS2 KAPI1 HTVH1 SHGH2
16 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 KAPI1 HAMG1 HASG1 HTVH1 WTLG1 DIOC1
Race: 2 HLCR1 EGGS3 SHGH2 WKDS1 WHHS1 WLGC1
Race: 3 BARA2 ROTL1 EGGS1 GLDW1 SHGH1 EGGS2
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A TRGB1 GLDW1 HAMB1 STPA1 MACL1 MACL2 WTLB1 STKT1
Race: B AGSB1 SPTW1 HAMB2 GLDW2 AGSB2 KGCA1 HLCR1 STKT2
17 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 STKT2 TRGB1 STPA1 GLDW3 ZCHG1 AGSB2 TAKA1 GLDW1
Race: 2 SPTW2 HAMB1 WLCO1 MTAL1 WTLB1 KGCA1 SPTW1 STKT1
Race: 3 HAMB3 KGCA2 MACL2 WTLB2 HAMB2 GLDW2 MACL1 AGSB1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 BARA1 WKDS1 WNCS1 STPC1 WLGC1 EGGS1 DIOC1
18 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS2 WLGC1 BARA1 EGGS2 DIOC1 WNCS1
Race: 2 STMW1 WKDS1 WTLG1 STKT1 EGGS1 STPC1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 B N18 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 AGSB1 HAMB1 WNCS1 SHAK1 STPA1 SPTW1 WLCO1
19 B N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 SPTW1 HAMB1 HAUR1 SHAK1 WLCO1
Race: 2 AGSB1 STPA1 WNCS1 STKT1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
20 G L18 4+
finals
Race: A EGGS1 WNCS1 STKT1 WTLG1 BARA1 WEGC1
20 G L18 4+
heats
Race: 1 BARA1 WNCS1 WEGC1 EGGS1 STKT1 WTLG1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A GLDW1 WNHS1 SPTW1 STPC1 HUAN1 FRAN1 HAUR1 CAMB1
Race: B BTHC1 OTUM1 PUKE1 NAPB1 AQUI1 STPC2 SHAK1 CAMB2
21 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 AGSB1 TRGB1 FRAN1 MACL1 AQUI1 BTHC2 WNHS1 CAMB2
Race: 2 NAPB1 WENT1 AGSB2 GLDW1 FRAN2 ONSL1 HUAN1 SHAK1
Race: 3 KGCA1 SPTW1 WTLB1 CULI1 GLDW2 CAMB1 BTHC1 PUKE1
Race: 4 HAUR1 WNCS1 MTAL1 TAKA1 STPC1 WLCO1 STPC2 OTUM1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A HAUR1 TAKA1 RGTT1 WNHS1 AOTE1 SHGN1 QMAR1 HUAN1
Race: B OTUM2 SPLH1 KGCA1 WHHS1 HAMG1 WEGC1 HAMG2 KRIS1
Race: C TAWA1 ROSE1 WNHS2 TAUP1 CAMB1 POMP1 KAPI1 OTUM1
22 G U17 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WEGC1 HAMG1 HUAN1 AOTE1 SHGN1 SPLH1 OTUM2 TAKA1
Race: 2 HAMG2 KRIS1 QMAR1 RGTT1 WNHS1 KGCA1 WHHS1 HAUR1
22 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 TAKA2 HAUR1 OTUM1 AOTE1 TAKA1 HLCR1 KGCA2 QMAR1
Race: 2 SHGN2 QMAR2 WENT1 SHGN1 KGCA1 TAUP1 KAPI1 WEGC1
Race: 3 STOR1 KRIS1 EDWT1 WNHS2 OTUM2 EDWT2 WAIO1 HUAN1
Race: 4 CAMB1 PUKE1 WNCS1 HAMG1 HAMG2 ROSE1 RGTT1
Race: 5 IONA1 POMP1 WNHS1 BTHC1 SPLH1 TAWA1 WHHS1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A WNCS1 WTLB1 MTAL1 AGSB1 HAMB1 HAMB2 SHAK1 HAUR1
23 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 WTLB2 SHAK1 ZCHG1 WNCS1 MTAL1
Race: 2 SPLH1 HAUR1 ZCHG2 WTLB1 WLCO1 AGSB1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 G N18 2X
finals
Race: A STPC1 SPLH1 HAVE1 HUAN1 GLDW1 WHGG1 RGTT1 SHGN1
Race: B QMAR1 GGHS1 DIOC1 STPC2 JPCR1 OTUM1 ONEW1 WLGC2
Race: C BARA1 RUTH1 OTUM2 CULI1 GGHS2 TEAW1 FRAS1 WNGC1
24 G N18 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 ONEW1 QMAR1 SHGN1 GLDW1 WHGG1 OTUM1 SPLH1 JPCR1
Race: 2 GGHS1 STPC1 HUAN1 HAVE1 RGTT1 STPC2 DIOC1 WLGC2
24 G N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 TEAW1 GLDW1 JPCR1 ONSL1 GLDW3 TAUH1 STPC2 NPLG1
Race: 2 WLGC1 RUTH1 DIOC1 SHGN1 AQUI1 HAMG1 STLN1 CULI1
Race: 3 HOWI1 GLDW2 ONEW1 STMW1 WHGG1 STPC1 BARA1
Race: 4 WAIO1 PUKE1 WLGC2 OTUM1 FRAS1 HUAN1 TRGG1
Race: 5 GGHS2 TAKA1 WNGC1 QMAR1 RGTT1 RGTT2 ROSE1
Race: 6 OTUM2 ROSE2 WNHS1 GGHS1 SPLH1 WEGC1 HAVE1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A TRGB1 WTLB2 AGSB1 HAMB1 WTLB1 SPLH1 STPA1 SPTW1
25 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 AGSB1 SPTW1 WTLB1 SPLH1 HAMB1 WTLB2 STPA1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 WHHS1 EGGS1 DIOC1 SHGH1 WKDS1 HLCR1 SHGH2
26 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHGH1 EGGS2 HLCR1 EGGS1 STMW1 WTLG1 WLGC1
Race: 2 DIOC1 SHGH2 DIOC2 WHHS1 EGGS3 WKDS1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMB1 WENT1 STPC1 WEGC1 WTLG1 HAUR1 ONSL1 MACL1
Race: B HLCR1 STMW1 WNCS1 STPC2 DIOC1 WLGC1 NAPG1 WNCS2
27 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMG1 WENT1 STPC2 STPC1 QMAR2 HLCR1 TRGG1
Race: 2 NAPG1 WTLG1 ONSL2 TAKA1 WNCS1 QMAR1 CAMB1
Race: 3 NGTA1 MACL1 WLGC1 STMW1 JPCR1 HAUR1
Race: 4 WNCS2 WEGC1 ONSL1 HAUR2 DIOC2 DIOC1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A WENT1 WLCO1 STPC1 KGCA1 WHAK1 KGCA2 NPLB1 SMCO1
Race: B CAMB1 PUKE1 PUKE2 WNHS1 MACL2 WTLB1 ONSL3
Race: C GLDW1 HAUR1 CULI1 TRGB1 NPLB2 WLCO3 SCOT1 SPTW1
28 B U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 CAMB1 WENT1 NPLB1 KGCA2 KGCA1 WNHS1 PUKE1 WTLB1
Race: 2 ZCHG3 MACL2 WLCO1 STPC1 WHAK1 SMCO1 SJHM1 PUKE2
28 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 JPCR1 MACL3 NPLB1 STLN1 MACL2 WLCO3
Race: 2 SJHM1 SPTW2 WTLB1 WHHS1 TAUP1 KGCA2 CULI1
Race: 3 WNCS1 SPTW1 NPLB2 SHAK1 WLCO2 KGCA1 SMCO1
Race: 4 ONSL1 PUKE2 STPA1 HAVE1 SCOT1 WLCO1 PUKE1
Race: 5 TAUH1 GLDW1 MTAL1 WENT1 TRGB1 ONSL2 STPC1
Race: 6 ZCHG3 CULI2 WNHS1 ROSE1 HAUR1 RUTH1 WHAK1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A HTVH1 WOOD1 NAPG1 HAUR1 HASG1 FRAS1 TEAW1 IONA1
Race: B STLN1 FRAS2 RGTT1 AOTE1 HLCR1 WNHS1 POMP1 BARA3
Race: C KAPI1 TAWA1 KRIS1 RUTH1 ROSE1 QMAR1 IONA2 ROTG1
29 G U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 BARA3 HLCR1 FRAS1 IONA1 HASG1 TEAW1 FRAS2 RGTT1
Race: 2 POMP1 AOTE1 WOOD1 HAUR1 NAPG1 HTVH1 WNHS1 STLN1
29 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 FRAS2 SHGN1 WOOD1 IONA1 TAWA1 HAMG1 QMAR1
Race: 2 BARA3 HLCR2 STLN1 FRAS1 HTVH1 WNCS1 ROTG1
Race: 3 HASG1 WENT2 WENT1 RGTT1 KRIS1 IONA2 AOTE1
Race: 4 WENT3 RUTH1 KAPI1 POMP1 HLCR1 TAUH1 NAPG1
Race: 5 ROSE1 PUKE1 HAUR1 WNHS1 ROTG2 TEAW1 CULI1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A STKT1 KGCA1 GBHS1 CAMB1 WHAK1 WNHS3 OTUM1 SPTW1
Race: B STPC1 RUTH1 CAMB2 SMCO1 TAKA1 AGSB1 WNHS2
Race: C WTLB1 AGSB3 RUTH2 STKT2 MTAL2 STPC2 TRID1
30 B U18 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 RUTH1 TAKA1 KGCA1 WHAK1 WNHS3 SPTW1 STPC1 CAMB2
Race: 2 WNHS2 OTUM1 SMCO1 GBHS1 CAMB1 STKT1 WNHS1 AGSB1
30 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WTKR1 CULI1 KGCA1 OTUM1 STKT2 WNCS1 STPC1 TAKA2
Race: 2 WNCS2 WNHS3 BTHC1 STPA2 CAMB2 STKT1 WTLB1 AGSB1
Race: 3 WHAK1 MTAL2 JPCR1 TRID1 SMCO1 RUTH1 WLCO1
Race: 4 STPC2 GBHS1 TAKA1 SJHM1 HAVE1 AGSB3 WNHS2
Race: 5 CAMB1 AGSB2 RUTH2 NAPB1 HTVH1 SPTW1 WNHS1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A HOWI1 IONA1 STPC2 STPC1 GLDW1 BTHC1 WHGG1 BTHC2
Race: B CAMB1 NAPG1 SHGH1 WENT1 HAVE1 BARA1 CULI1 QMAR1
Race: C AQUI1 TEAW1 OTUM1 HAMG1 WLGC1 TAKA1 TAUP1 JPCR1
31 G U15 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 QMAR1 BARA1 WHGG1 BTHC1 GLDW1 WENT1 BTHC2 CULI1
Race: 2 NAPG1 SHGH1 IONA1 STPC1 STPC2 HAVE1 HOWI1 CAMB1
31 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 PUKE1 OTUM1 GLDW2 WNCS1 HAMG1 HAVE1 WNGC1 BTHC1
Race: 2 CAMB1 CAMB2 ONSL1 HOWI1 TAUP1 STMW1 GLDW1
Race: 3 TRGG1 WTLG1 TEAW1 ROSE1 NAPG1 WHGG1 SHGH1
Race: 4 WLGC2 WEGC1 JPCR1 STPC1 ROSE2 WENT1 QMAR1
Race: 5 STPC2 AQUI1 NGTA1 BARA1 HAUR1 WLGC1 WNHS1
Race: 6 QMAR2 IONA1 CULI2 BTHC2 CULI1 RUTH1 TAKA1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A TRGB1 SJHM1 CAMB1 HAMB1 JPCR1 WTLB1 KGCA1 HAUR1
Race: B WNCS2 WLCO1 KGCA2 NAPB1 CAMB2 SHAK1 HAMB2 TEKC1
Race: C GLDW1 WLCO3 AGSB1 MACL1 STPC1 CAMB3 SPLH1 KGCA3
32 B U15 4X+
semi-finals
Race: 1 TEKC1 KGCA1 WTLB1 JPCR1 HAUR1 KGCA2 NAPB1 WLCO1
Race: 2 TRGB1 CAMB2 WNCS2 CAMB1 HAMB1 SJHM1 HAMB2 SHAK1
32 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 SPTW1 KGCA3 SJHM1 NAPB1 WTLB2 WLCO2 HAUR1
Race: 2 TEKC1 CAMB2 ONSL1 CAMB3 HAUR2 MTAL1 SPLH2 JPCR1
Race: 3 WNCS2 WTLB1 GLDW1 STPC1 STKT1 WLCO1 WNHS1
Race: 4 HAMB2 SPLH1 KGCA2 HAMB1 WNCS1 BTHC1 SHAK1
Race: 5 TRGB1 AGSB2 WLCO3 KGCA1 MTAL2 CAMB1 AGSB1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A SAMU1 WNCS1 BARA1 DIOC1 EGGS1 WTLG1 BARA2 EGGS2
33 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 BARA2 SAMU1 BARA1 DIOC1 WTLG1 EGGS2 WNCS1 EGGS1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A WTLB2 STKT3 STKT2 WTLB1 STKT1 WNCS1 TRGB1 PUKE1
34 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 HLCR1 AGSB1 PUKE1 TAKA1 WNCS1 STKT3 RONG1
Race: 2 SHAK1 WTLB2 MTAL1 WTLB1 TRGB1 STKT2 STPA1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 G L18 2X
finals
Race: A STPC1 ROTL1 SPLH1 TRGG1 WEGC1 WNCS1 WTLG1 CAMB1
35 G L18 2X
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 HUAN1 WENT1 STPC1 WEGC1 SPLH1 WTLG1 OTUM1
Race: 2 ROTL1 STKT1 CAMB1 WNCS1 TRGG1 CAMB2 GGHS1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 B L18 2X
finals
Race: A SHAK3 SHAK1 HUAN1 STPC1 GLDW1 WNHS1 WLCO2 NAPB1
Race: B WLCO1 WNCS1 TRGB1 SHAK2 AGSB2 STKT1 GLDW2 SJHM1
36 B L18 2X
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 HUAN1 SJHM1 GLDW3 ONSL1 SCOT1 WLCO3 STKT1
Race: 2 WLCO2 HAUR1 CULI1 SJHM2 CAMB1 WLCO1 GLDW1 SHAK2
Race: 3 WNHS1 WNHS2 MACL1 STPC2 TRGB1 GLDW2 AGSB3 NAPB1
Race: 4 ONSL3 WNCS1 STPC1 ONSL2 SHAK3 AGSB2 WENT1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A WNCS2 WKDS1 HLCR1 SHGH1 STPC1 BARA1 STKT1 WLGC1
Race: B DIOC2 ONSL1 CAMB1 STMW1 WTLG1 DIOC1 MTAL1 WLGC2
37 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 QMAR1 STKT1 WTLG1 WLGC1 STPC1 DIOC2 WTLG2
Race: 2 MTAL1 DIOC1 BARA1 MTAL2 WLGC2 SHGH1 STMW1
Race: 3 CAMB1 ONSL1 WKDS1 HLCR1 STMW2 NGTA1 WNCS2
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A MACL1 SHAK1 STPA1 KGCA1 HAMB1 TRGB1 AGSB1 GLDW1
38 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 SPTW1 GLDW1 SHAK2 HAMB2 HAMB1 WTLB1 TRGB1 SHAK1
Race: 2 MACL1 STPA1 KGCA2 STKT1 TAKA1 KGCA1 ZCHG1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 HUAN1 NAPG1 HAUR1 GLDW1 TEAW1 STPC1 DIOC1
Race: B STMW1 TRGG1 WNCS1 WEGC1 PUKE1 WHHS1 TAUP1
39 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WHHS1 WTLG1 HAUR1 TEAW1 TRGG1 WENT1
Race: 2 TAUP1 NAPG1 STPC1 DIOC1 PUKE1
Race: 3 WEGC1 KGCA1 GLDW1 HUAN1 WNCS1 STMW1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A HUAN1 SPTW1 SHAK1 GLDW1 WHAK1 AGSB3 TAKA1 HUAN2
Race: B WLCO1 WNHS1 WNCS1 RUTH1 MTAL1 OTUM1 AQUI1 AGSB2
40 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 HUAN2 AGSB2 STPA1 WNCS2 AGSB3 WNCS1 WNHS2 CAMB2
Race: 2 GLDW2 AQUI1 GLDW1 SPTW1 HAMB1 SCOT1 HTVH1 OTUM1
Race: 3 MTAL1 WNHS1 CAMB1 WHAK1 PUKE1 HUAN1 SPTW2 STPC1
Race: 4 SPLH1 SHAK1 WTLB1 TAKA1 RUTH1 AGSB1 WLCO1 MACL1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 MTAL1 GLDW1 WKDS1 WKDS2 SHGH1 EGGS1 STPC1
Race: B HAUR1 CAMB1 DIOC1 BARA1 HLCR1 WEGC1 WTLG1 MACL1
41 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 WKDS2 WTLG1 MTAL1 WEGC1 WNCS1 STPC1
Race: 2 DIOC1 HAUR1 SHGH1 GLDW1 EGGS2 STKT1
Race: 3 STKT2 EGGS1 HLCR1 ZCHG1 BARA1 ZCHG1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A STKT1 WNCS1 MTAL1 HAMB1 AGSB1 STPA1 GLDW1 WTLB1
Race: B WLCO1 WLCO2 HAUR1 SHAK1 HAMB2 WTLB2 AGSB2
42 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 STKT2 STKT1 HAMB1 WNCS2 WTLB2 TEKC1 GLDW1
Race: 2 HAMB2 WLCO1 ZCHG2 WTLB1 MTAL2 STPA1 AGSB1 WLCO3
Race: 3 SHAK1 ONSL1 SPLH2 HAUR1 MACL1 WLCO2 WNCS1 MTAL1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A HAMG1 HUAN1 NAPG1 STPC1 TRGG1 WEGC1 SAMU1 TAKA1
Race: B CARM1 WHAK1 STPC2 WHHS1 CAMB1 OTUM1 KGCA1 MTAL1
Race: C BTHC1 GGHS2 GGHS1 HASG1 BARA1 CAMB2 TRGG2 KAPI1
43 G U17 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 SAMU1 CAMB1 WEGC1 STPC1 HAMG1 OTUM1 KGCA1 CARM1
Race: 2 TAKA1 WHHS1 HUAN1 STPC2 MTAL1 TRGG1 NAPG1 WHAK1
43 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 WNHS1 EDWT1 SAMU1 NAPG1 TRGG2 PUKE1 WEGC1 SHGH1
Race: 2 DIOC2 TRGG1 KAPI1 STPC1 TAKA1 NPLG1 TAUP1
Race: 3 GGHS2 STMW1 WHHS1 HAMG1 QMAR1 CARM1 DIOC1 WAIO1
Race: 4 WLGC1 KGCA1 QMAR2 HUAN1 HASG1 GGHS1 EDWT2 CULI1
Race: 5 NAPG2 CAMB2 STPC2 WHAK1 OTUM1 STOR1 WNCS2
Race: 6 NGTA1 BTHC1 CAMB1 MTAL1 WTLG1 BARA1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A PUKE1 WNHS1 BTHC1 WLCO1 STPC1 JPCR1 HAUR1 STPC2
Race: B CAMB1 AGSB1 SPTW1 WLCO2 ONSL1 TRGB1 WENT1 KGCA1
44 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WLCO1 RONG1 SPTW1 PUKE1 ONSL2 MTAL1 WENT1
Race: 2 STPC2 WLCO2 JPCR1 MACL1 KGCA1 AGSB2
Race: 3 TRGB1 TAKA1 HAUR2 AGSB1 HAUR1 STPC1
Race: 4 CAMB1 PUKE2 WNHS2 WNHS1 ONSL1 BTHC1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A DIOC1 QMAR1 HOWI1 WTLG1 STPC1 WKDS1 SPLH1 ONEW1
Race: B STMW1 MACL2 GLDW1 RGTT1 TRGG1 BARA1 WTLG2 STPC2
45 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SAMU1 ZCHG1 DIOC2 WTLG1 DIOC1 QMAR1 MACL2 BARA2
Race: 2 HOWI1 RGTT1 MACL1 WKDS1 TRGG1 WTLG2 PUKE1
Race: 3 ONEW1 BARA1 STPC2 SPLH1 STMW1 SPLH2 STPC1
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A SHAK2 AGSB1 SHAK1 WNCS1 STPA1 HAMB1 SJHM1 NAPB1
Race: B SPTW2 WTLB1 HAMB2 TRGB1 STPA2 SPTW1 WLCO1 STKT1
46 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 STPA2 SJHM1 STKT2 AGSB2 TRGB1 WTLB1 SHAK1 MTAL2
Race: 2 HAMB2 WNCS1 WLCO1 SHAK2 WTLB2 AGSB1 STKT1 GLDW1
Race: 3 HAMB1 MTAL1 SHAK3 SPTW1 NAPB1 SPTW2 STPA1 HAUR1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A SAMU1 WNCS1 BTHC1 STPC1 TRGG1 WLGC1 GLDW1 CAMB1
47 G U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB2 WNCS1 TRGG1 STKT1 ZCHG1 WLGC1 WEGC1
Race: 2 WNHS1 SHGH1 ZCHG1 CAMB1 BTHC1 STPC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A WENT1 WOOD1 HAUR1 STPC1 GLDW1 ONSL1 HAUR2 HAMG1
Race: B NGTA1 TEAW1 MACL1 OTUM1 TRID1 STMW1 GLDW2 NAPG1
Race: C HAVE1 CAMB1 ONSL2 WNCS1 ROSE1 RUTH1 SAMU1 SHGN1
48 G U16 2X
semi-finals
Race: 1 OTUM1 MACL1 WOOD1 HAMG1 STPC1 ONSL1 NGTA1 GLDW2
Race: 2 TEAW1 HAUR2 TRID1 HAUR1 GLDW1 STMW1 WENT1 NAPG1
48 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAUR2 WNCS1 RUTH1 STPC3 STKT1 STLN1 HAMG1 JPCR2
Race: 2 STMW1 STPC1 CULI1 DIOC1 WTLG1 WLGC1 SHGN1 TEAW1
Race: 3 BARA1 WOOD1 QMAR1 WENT1 JPCR3 CAMB1 WLGC2 ROSE1
Race: 4 HLCR1 WNHS1 NAPG1 TAKA1 HAUR1 ONSL2 MACL1
Race: 5 NGTA1 JPCR1 STPC2 TRID1 AQUI1 GLDW2 HAVE1
Race: 6 WKDS1 WHGG1 ONSL1 SHGH1 OTUM1 SAMU1 GLDW1
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
49 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A SJHM1 FRAN1 KGCA1 WHAK1 STPC1 LIND1 MACL1 NPLB1
Race: B TAUP1 NPLB2 SCOT1 WLCO1 WNHS1 PUKE1 WENT1 SMCO2
Race: C SMCO1 HTVH1 HASB1 RUTH2 WLCO2 MTRO1 BTHC1 HAUR1
49 B U16 1X
semi-finals
Race: 1 WNHS1 FRAN1 LIND1 WHAK1 SJHM1 PUKE1 TAUP1 WENT1
Race: 2 NPLB2 WLCO1 STPC1 NPLB1 KGCA1 SCOT1 MACL1 SMCO2
49 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 WLCO1 LIND1 TAKA1 SJHS1 TRID1 MTRO1 WNHS1 WNCS1
Race: 2 SMCO2 WHAK1 TAUH1 MACL1 TAUH2 ONSL2 OTUM1 BTHC1
Race: 3 ONSL4 WLCO2 SMCO1 RUTH1 SJHM1 CAMB1 SCOT1
Race: 4 NPLB2 ONSL1 NPLB1 TAUP1 ROTL1 STPC2 HASB1
Race: 5 RONG1 PUKE2 KGCA1 FRAN2 RUTH2 HAUR1 PUKE1
Race: 6 ONSL3 HTVH1 WENT1 WTLB1 FRAN1 STPC1 WHHS1
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
50 B U15 8X+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 SHAK1 HAMB2 HAMB1 KGCA1 CAMB1 KGCA2 WNCS1
50 B U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 WLCO1 KGCA2 CAMB1 WNCS1 ZCHG2 KGCA1 ZCHG1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
51 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A WKDS1 BARA1 STPC1 SHGH1 DIOC1 EGGS1 STKT1 WEGC1
51 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 DIOC1 STKT1 STPC1 WEGC1 EGGS2 EGGS3 STMW1
Race: 2 SHGH1 WNCS1 WKDS1 BARA1 EGGS1 WLGC1
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
52 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 WNCS1 STKT2 HAMB1 WTLB1 AGSB1 STKT1 TRGB1
52 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 STKT2 WTLB1 WNCS1 WTLB2 SHAK1
Race: 2 TRGB1 AGSB1 STPA1 HAMB1 STKT1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.