Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
STMW
STMW
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Taylor Smith (stroke), Meg Thompson, Jessica Drake, Lucy Golding, Miriam Lindsay, Macey Flowers, Amelia Radaich, Josephine Paxie + Katie O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Lucy Witkowski (stroke), Lucy Golding, Petra Evans, Natalia Golding, Rosemary King, Josephine Paxie, Isobel Gallagher, Katie O'Hagan + Rosie O'Hagan (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social