Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Finlay Watson (stroke), Martin Jonkers, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Niamh Johnson (stroke), Mary O'Sullivan, Chantelle Anderson, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
|
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Josh Everitt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Archie Porteous (stroke), Jackson Wiggans, Finlay Watson, William Heaps, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Martin Jonkers, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jessica McIntosh, Francesca Treuren, Imogen Stythe, Madison Davis-Donnelly, Jamie Iro, Louise Swain, Olivia Hay + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley & Josh Everitt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jessica McIntosh, Francesca Treuren, Imogen Stythe, Madison Davis-Donnelly, Jamie Iro, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Olivia Hay + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social