Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Hugo Pryor (stroke), Jack Ready, Sam Sutcliffe, Alexander Goldstein, Hasthika Abeyratne, Flynn McLatchie, Fergus Matla, Josh Abobo + Angus Chisholm (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
George Gann (stroke), Matthew Humphrey, Roberto Cerezo, Ben Needham, Caleb Akapita, Simeon Kahuroa, Andrew Isaac, Jacob Houghton + Thomas Karaitiana-Hay (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHAK
Theo Wright (stroke), Tim Farrell, Luca Kirwan, Liam Zinzley, Lawerence Foliaki, Cairo Taupo, Connor Doyle, Tanner Butler + Ryan Olsen (cox)
Coached by: M. O'Brien & T. Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPTW
James Fitzgerald (stroke), Dominic Bell, Matthew Mulitalo, Liam McAree, Connor Wanden, Myles Daily, Liam Todd, Joshua Rowan + Joel de Rose (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STKT
Richard Smith (stroke), Dylan Bartholomew, Lachie Harvey, Ryan King, Nikki Christian, Tristan Robinson, Zaine Adamson, Ben Canton + Jono Straka (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Jack Hollings (stroke), Sean McHugh, Cameron Patten, Scott Simmons, Max Eversden, Tom Russell, Josh Vogels, Tom MacFarlane + Connor Sheehan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Hugo Hibbert (stroke), Joseph Bahr, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Ben McHardy, Felix Lowndes, Edwin Laurenson, James Dunne, Alex Laurenson + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Jonny Matthews (stroke), Luke Gemmell, Tyler Guinea, Jack McLeod, Toby Lennox, Finn Cleary, Camden Abernethy, Harry Davis + Elin Cao (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social