Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CULI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CULI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAVE
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jodie Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: C. Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison & Ross Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: Michael Tielemans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STLN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Matt Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Mike Power & Fiona Bassett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: J Sandston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social