Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Charlotte de Montalk-Allen (stroke), Charlotte Day, Elizabeth Doel, Georgia King + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Connie Langbrown (stroke), Anneliese Pemberton, Chloe Delaney, Grace Doherty + Nikita Woolnough (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keth Hibberd & Dudley Storey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiteman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Sophie Camens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: James Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Caitlyn Wardell (stroke), Saffron Hann, Grace Fifita, Tayla McCormick + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WKDS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social