Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Mitchell Courtney (stroke), John Burford, Matt MacDonald, Damien Gleye, Cam Finlay, Max Cooper, Harry Numans, Sam Poulsen + Jonty du Toit (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHAK
Henry Lynch (stroke), Johnathan Edwards, Finn Lawson, George Hyslop, Tom Newton, Sean Paget, Henry Hyslop, James Fitz-Gerald + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Tom Mills (stroke), Oliver Rhodes, Richard Bluck, Kieran Blockley, Jamie Sinclair-Eagle, Edward Barry, Kevin Reid, Finn Harris + Adrien Canniveng (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Matt Kelly (stroke), Ollie Strang, Joshua Grant, Ethan Blight, Harry Ramakers, Angus Wilson, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPA
Aidan Margetts (stroke), Caleb Dallow, Campbell Milne, Charlie MacDonnell, Samuel Davison, Matthew Bluck, Rory Baker, Louis Phibbs + Jett Wheeler (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGB
Nathan Perry (stroke), Joshua Percy, Darren Barnard, Justin Howard, Daniel Tomlinson, John Hunt, Jacob West, Jordan Rupe + Conor West (cox)
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WNCS
Loftus Stanford (stroke), Angus Taylor, Joseph Hazelhurst, Thomas Sutherland, Alexander Craig, Luke Gemmell, Bradley Sanson, Liam O'Leary + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
Hugo Verdonk (stroke), Mathew Barry, James Brake, Samuel Jones, Angus Shotter, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Callum Gilmour, Ben Jury + Gregory Scott (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Jacob Jones (stroke), Blake Bradshaw, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Finn Pethers-Boak, Max Brown, Liam Pugh, Jack Taylor, Hunter Pethers-Boak + Gene Offwood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social