Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
Joel Clayton-Greene (stroke), Eddie Richards, Alexander Sproul, Xavier McIntosh + Slade Jamieson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Lewis Brown, James Li, Hasan Pathan + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Max Dunshea (stroke), Mitchell Shaw-Lewis, Luca Dombroski-Anderson, Angus Robinson + Hugo Young (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: A. Dawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Henry Ryan (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Martin Tamoaieta, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Ross Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Chris Foot
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Lizzie Treloar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Allan Cleaver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WLCO
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Joseph Bahr, Felix Lowndes, Alex Laurenson + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
James Jones (stroke), Finlay Spooner, Lars Petersen-Hardy, Benjamin Sherratt + Vee Rachakarakij (cox)
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social