Event Sponsor
Entrants list: N.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Grace Donald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HASG
HASG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAUR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTRO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Bevan Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STOR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STOR
STOR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WAIO
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAIO
WAIO
Wellington
Wellington
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social