You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:44.75)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:53.33)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:43.63)
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 6: placed 1st (7:29.70)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:45.66)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:22.58)
Crew
#3
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:43.94)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:55.97)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:40.97)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:47.63)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: result (NTT)
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 4: placed 7th (7:49.47)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 6th (6:58.76)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:06.97)
Crew
#1
SPTW
James Fitzgerald (stroke), Dominic Bell, Matthew Mulitalo, Liam McAree, Connor Wanden, Myles Daily, Liam Todd, Joshua Rowan + Joel de Rose (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:55.71)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:00.93)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:26.55)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:32.89)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:44.58)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Jose Vaquero (stroke), Brendan Owen, Adam McRandle, Johnny English, Darien Williams, Louis Gradwell, Zach Bargh, Lawrence Birch + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 8th (6:59.48)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: scratched
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Social