You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:56.71)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:25.10)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:02.65)
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:10.36)
Crew
#1
BARA
Charlotte Day (stroke), Charlotte de Montalk-Allen, Chloe Delaney, Elizabeth Doel, Grace Doherty, Anneliese Pemberton, Connie Langbrown, Georgia King + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:44.74)
Crew
#1
BARA
Megan Bol (stroke), Evangeline Coman, Elizabeth Ellis, Sophia Meldrum, Kate Speakman, Niamh McHugh, Aimee Lancaster, Charlotte de Montalk-Allen + Bridie Lloydd (cox)
Coached by: Mollie James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Mollie James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:50.18)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:35.09)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:37.48)
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Mollie James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:48.52)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:32.96)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:42.10)
Crew
#1
BARA
Hannah Thomas (stroke), Elisabeth Klaassen, Niamh McHugh, Poppy Holmes, Nina James, Kate McHugh, Tayla Clasper, Briar Waldin + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Jessica Dasent (stroke), Jessica Watson, Bella Rose Lennon, Ruby O'Brien, Kiera Nelson, Aimee Lancaster, Alice Langbrown, Georgina Hartnett + Bridie Lloydd (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Mollie James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
Connagh Borchert (stroke), Madison Blore, Lotte Hart, Sophie McHugh, Sophia Lynch, Bridie Nelson, Honor Browne, Emily Everitt + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BARA
Charlotte de Montalk-Allen (stroke), Charlotte Day, Elizabeth Doel, Georgia King + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
BARA
Connie Langbrown (stroke), Anneliese Pemberton, Chloe Delaney, Grace Doherty + Nikita Woolnough (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:51.24)
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Mollie James
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:11.76)
Crew
#1
BARA
Hannah Thomas (stroke), Evangeline Coman, Megan Bol, Niamh McHugh, Eden Kelleher, Poppy Holmes, Elizabeth Ellis, Sophia Meldrum + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Social