You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: N.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:32.94)
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:01.50)
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:14.23)
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:53.72)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:36.61)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:39.01)
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:22.08)
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:24.59)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:10.96)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:08.65)
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:51.97)
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:20.95)
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Peter Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Seren Dixon (stroke), Tayla Cook, Eden Shaw, Alecia Ireland, Hannah Lucas, Taasha Connon, Mekayla Heffernan, Georgia Peattie + Gemma Muir (cox)
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:24.47)
Social